Originally posted by: Pritha_31
Ha Maine bhi to fast rakha h vrna Ritu ne jo story post ki upr use dubara padhne ka man tha🤣
I don't understand this...😆
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep Final -(SZ v [East Z: (374/4* (Kishan (c) 107*, Kushagra 56*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Pritha_31
Ha Maine bhi to fast rakha h vrna Ritu ne jo story post ki upr use dubara padhne ka man tha🤣
I don't understand this...😆
Originally posted by: PoohNotFound
V, A very beautiful update❤️Shiva going all the way to make his wife happy. The exact wish I want from the show poori hogayi.😆Shiva sneaking into Raavi's room.Lattoo Shiva is all love😳😆 I enjoyed reading this very much.❤️
Thank you for the tag otherwise I would've missed it.😳
Thank you so much, Pooh!! I'm glad you enjoyed it!! ❤️
Are vo Burning for her vali story uski bat kar rhi
I know thatttttt.
I don't understand the aversion to the stories. 😆
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
YE DEKH RAHE HO SAB????!!!
Aisa likh ke do...Aisa chahiye mereko. 😈☺️
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/pandya-store/5222866/burning-for-her-a-shivi-os
Oh behen, humne ye sab likhna kabhi try nahi kiya hai. Humko nahi pata humse ho paayega ya nahi. ☺️
Oh behen, humne ye sab likhna kabhi try nahi kiya hai. Humko nahi pata humse ho paayega ya nahi. ☺️
Sab ho jayega...try karo hum padh lenge.
You've read these stories???
Originally posted by: EuphoricDamsel.
Sab ho jayega...try karo hum padh lenge.
You've read these stories???
Plenty of times. 😆
Especially, "Burning for Her". ☺️
I am never getting over 'Burning For Her' in this life!
It's sooooo cute
Loved it ❤ 😍 ♥ 💖
She's an amazing author!!!!! My Dhara crackfic? The first one? It's inspired by her collab crack fics.... One was with Aalu di as well. Read it if you have the time between exam prep! ❤️