You know you're going to keep getting this question as long as he's on your DP right? WHY is he on your DP if you don't like him?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
You know you're going to keep getting this question as long as he's on your DP right? WHY is he on your DP if you don't like him?
Mohsin ko The charming prince of indian television kehty hain 🤢Originally posted by: Intoxicator
I mean, eye of the beholder and all - and the huge disclaimer that I literally cannot look at HC now without getting ulti pulti, after all the shizz that's gone on in YRKKH - but I just do not see the appeal of MK. He was charming as the very early Kartik but lookwise, he did not do it for me at all. Harshad in Humsafars was... pretty damn hot. And he was very goodlooking in Bepannah too. There was just something very appealing about him. But I'm done with him too now😵
I thought he was a fan of Shaheer Sheikh😕Originally posted by: Intoxicator
You know you're going to keep getting this question as long as he's on your DP right? WHY is he on your DP if you don't like him?
Originally posted by: Intoxicator
You know you're going to keep getting this question as long as he's on your DP right? WHY is he on your DP if you don't like him?
Badal deta hu😒
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
I thought he was a fan of Shaheer Sheikh😕
Nahi yaar, Mujhe Abir Rajvansh pasand tha lekin
Mujhy Navya drama ka Anant pasand hai 😔
Jaldi badal do 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Jaldi badal do 😂😂😂
Haan yaar lekin kya laga lu fir?
A pic of Snow's Prince Charming😆
So she can see more of him whenever she visits this thread🤣