Are you doubting IF ??
Aisa dhokha Azra tujhse milega, maine nahi socha tha.
Serial main kuch bacha nahi sirf IF ka sahara hai, aisa hua to main kaha jaungi
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Are you doubting IF ??
Aisa dhokha Azra tujhse milega, maine nahi socha tha.
Serial main kuch bacha nahi sirf IF ka sahara hai, aisa hua to main kaha jaungi
Originally posted by: ayushijindal
Thand rakh meri jaan. Dikhayenge ye b dikhaye ge promo kitne mix hote h relax. Ye clearly wishes aur sadhno k beech ki ladai h
Yeh palti kaise maara kavya jaisa.. isko toh suti saree se bana hua kurta chahiye tha, ab mehenga DJ kyon!?
Anuj always wanted simplicity, yeh Naya Anuj kaun hai bhai
I am with Anupama on this one.
Right now neither of them are financially capable. Where is the money going to come from?
I know its Anuj’s first marriage, but this was out of character for Anuj. He is the kind of person who would give importance to the marriage, not the wedding. The way he has loved Anupama all his life, I thought he would have wanted a small quiet romantic wedding. And considering the amount of struggle they have had to do, the kind of trauma Anu hs gone through especially, he should understand her if she doesn’t want to make a fuss.
Now for the sake of idiotic tracks they are going to butcher Anuj’s character.
THE WRITER HATES US GUYS.

Kya translate karna hai bro🤔 mujhe kuch dhika hi nahi😛
Are anupama fd is fighting on tt so this meme is.. Ladho aur ladho.. Kill each other....
Wo aise time per block ho gya 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Kya hua tt pr bta naa kya bol ne wali thi tu..
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Abhi tak to tu mere tags quotes ko ignore krti hi thi ab tag krne k bhi ignore kr rhi hai... Chalo kuch value hi nhi h humari yha pe.
Abbey 2nd wale same post mein tumko bhi tag kiya hai...satyanaaaassss...meri kismat hi kharaab hai...i dont know wat to doo😂😂😂😂
Ruk abhi type kar rahi hoon😛
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2027635659566158176
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVgOJqbk-iq/?igsh=MW9idXNsdDN2ZmdjeA==
I think it’s about time now or replaced Anuj these social awareness tracks are getting boring now.
2