its wonderful amru ❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
its wonderful amru ❤️
Originally posted by: India_TV
Beautiful Amru!!! I love the song...and upar se aap ki kalakaari....too good hai!!!
Waise iss baat bhi aap mujhe yag karna bhool gayee????
KYUN KYUN KYUN KYUN KYUN??????
😂
@ bold .... Yeh sunne keliye.... 🤣
Aur meri guilty reply for missing the tag
BAS BAS BAS BAS BAS 🤣
Thanks a lot Bharti dear 🤗 glad to know u liked the VM 🤩
This is amazing! Amrutha.
Absolutely perfect song selection 👍🥳🤗💞🤩🥰
Again you have recreated date night scene with your vm effects and lighting.
Thank you so much for making this 🤩🤗🥳
https://tenor.com/view/pooh-winnie-the-pooh-love-you-love-you-so-much-heart-gif-15211821
Nisha..... Chk this ... When u have time.... 🤗
I saw this Amru and watched it atleast 3-4 times it is so so beautiful ❤️❤️❤️
Your so talented yaar... Even I read your last review..I laughed so hard on that too but in hibernation I cannot even send pm... But I thought I'll appreciate it once I am back 🥰🥰 great work.. It's truly magical ❤️❤️
Originally posted by: Amru4krish
@ bold .... Yeh sunne keliye.... 🤣
Aur meri guilty reply for missing the tag
BAS BAS BAS BAS BAS 🤣
Thanks a lot Bharti dear 🤗 glad to know u liked the VM 🤩
Aap AAP SAB ke abhi ko chod kar Akshu ko copy kar rahe ho??? KYUN KYUN KYUN KYUN KYUN???
😂
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
I saw this Amru and watched it atleast 3-4 times it is so so beautiful ❤️❤️❤️
Your so talented yaar... Even I read your last review..I laughed so hard on that too but in hibernation I cannot even send pm... But I thought I'll appreciate it once I am back 🥰🥰 great work.. It's truly magical ❤️❤️
KYUN KYUN KYUN KYUN KYUN??????
AAP SAB ke abhi ne jitne style mein and jitni baar ola...utna,...😂
Kahan ho aap? Hibernation kyun? waise I m not regular too...But mujhe duniya daari ne jakda hua hai...😂
Hope all is ok..TC
Originally posted by: India_TV
KYUN KYUN KYUN KYUN KYUN??????
AAP SAB ke abhi ne jitne style mein and jitni baar ola...utna,...😂
Kahan ho aap? Hibernation kyun? waise I m not regular too...But mujhe duniya daari ne jakda hua hai...😂
Hope all is ok..TC
Haan re all is ok just wanted to focus on other things . Break chahiye tha mil gya..
Hibernation nahi Karti tho control nahi kar sakti thi 😂😂... How are you...I feel like it's ages since I spoke to you
Love you Amru....thank you❤😘😘
This is awesome
So glad u liked it reeya 🤗
Love u 🥰🥰🥰🥰
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
In Gen 3, Makers started glorification of gareebi as true "Happiness" We had to watch a scene where entire mohalla and cast cheered on a man who...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVhJbpejIsJ/?igsh=djgyYWtldmFjdHhz
887