haan meanwhile mai toh thi hi nahi naa... monkeys ko channe khila rahi thi, dekh li Ayu teri dosti tera pya, hukka bar🤣
Popcorn mat kha.
Thi but initiate Arya ka hi tha 😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
haan meanwhile mai toh thi hi nahi naa... monkeys ko channe khila rahi thi, dekh li Ayu teri dosti tera pya, hukka bar🤣
Popcorn mat kha.
Thi but initiate Arya ka hi tha 😎
Originally posted by: ayushijindal
Arya ne. Wo mere peeche padi rahi thi. And thank you Arya 😘😘iski wajha se I met such wonderful people
And there was no one else?
Maybe she'll go to him crying and he'll give her a kissie to cheer her up?
Forehead kiss?🫠
Sometimes I feel tum logo ka dholida prem OSt se Jada Wala hai! O Anupaaamaaaa
Originally posted by: BaAZiGar0
awwwwww sej…. what a sweet comment. i want to ask what exactly is dry but i will be good. 👼
I meant dry in the sense that it's very quiet and devoid of eye candy but the other dry works too I guess 😆
Aise to toh you all were and are here but initiate was always Arya
And I love you all for this
haan meanwhile mai toh thi hi nahi naa... monkeys ko channe khila rahi thi, dekh li Ayu teri dosti tera pyar ...hukka bar🤣
Same feelings bro! Aur Mai toh genuinely monkeys ko channe khila rahi thi!
I rest my case
haan haan thik hai 🙄
tere liye sab kuch Arya hai na, mai toh koi hoon hi nahi thik hai mai ab jaa rahi hoon bye!
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Maybe she'll go to him crying and he'll give her a kissie to cheer her up?
Forehead kiss?🫠
Maybe ke sath toh hum bohot kuch laga sakte hai! But at last hai toh woh 'maybe' hi
Originally posted by: docritu99
Sometimes I feel tum logo ka dholida prem OSt se Jada Wala hai! O Anupaaamaaaa
Hey i genuinely like OOO anupama.. it's a pavlovian reflex, everytime we get oo anupama we get a hot maan scene,.now i just associate it with good stuff!