you too Rani! hope you had a good day. 😊Originally posted by: QueeN456
GM... Ali... ❤
Have a nice day.... ❤❤
Also Good Evening from India.....
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
you too Rani! hope you had a good day. 😊Originally posted by: QueeN456
GM... Ali... ❤
Have a nice day.... ❤❤
Also Good Evening from India.....
waves after waves...i'm slowly driftinggggg (now you got to listen to this song all morning! 😉)Originally posted by: BaAZiGar0
OMG IS THAT BAE??????? i didnt even recognize him! i love his hair like that, he’s got beautiful waves. 💋💋💋💋💋
Originally posted by: arya212002
video call karke live dikhana tha.. he would be proud of his honewali 😳
Video call is a good idea.... in the end she can show everyone the proof of her love by throwing in a "phlying kiss" to Anuj 😉😳
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
True that! jab Anuj wapas aayega.... she should do that, smooch in front of everyone.😳 Shayad, Anuj bhi ghabra jayega....
I feel anuj Pehle se hi ghabra gaya Hai.😃
Dar ke maare idhar udhar ghoom raha hai
Nahin toh itna aacha chance tha shaam se subah, Subah se shaam( saath mei chai peene ka😉)
anu ko akele waapis kyun bhej diya???
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Video call is a good idea.... in the end she can show everyone the proof of her love by throwing in a "phlying kiss" to Anuj 😉😳
phir she takes that phone 📱 and says chale Anuj hum kamre mein baatein karte hai.. aur mujhe change bhi toh karna hai 😉😳☺️
hi ekta, how are you? ❤️waves after waves...i'm slowly driftinggggg (now you got to listen to this song all morning! 😉)
Originally posted by: arya212002
phir she takes that phone 📱 and says chale Anuj hum kamre mein baatein karte hai.. aur mujhe change bhi toh karna hai 😉😳☺️
Woah!! Arya is in a great mood today!
Originally posted by: arya212002
Check the section which has all color wale hearts there u will find ❤️🧡💛💚💙💜🤍❤️🔥❤️🩹❣️
Nhi hai.... Us section me.... I think I need to update..
Abhi tak coffee ☕️ piya nahi ek baar I smell it …. Apne aap back to normalcy aa jaaoongi 🤣
reminds me of that pears ki ad “Teri ek jhalak mil jaaye toh din ban jaaye” bas wohi haal hai sabka 🥰🥰🥰
also I noticed. Uff those ears. Weak spot 🔥😍
mubarak ho, aaj se kaan tere hue
we need to get back to our batwara, miss those fun days