Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
paisa behen paisa
Iske interview kyu liye jate muje to vahi nai samaj aata
jo bhi paisa khilayega wo uska IV le lenge🤣
Baa ne jo kha uska uss par utna farq nhi padha..but jab uske bacho(toshu and pakhi ) ne usse kaha tab wo tut gyi thi i mean uski aankho se aasu gir rahe the...wo sabse jyaada apne bacho se hurt h....toshu ka nhi pata lekin shayad pakhi will support her mom...She is a pendulum...
@bold if its going to happen then i don't think it will be soon. Pakhi ki life mein koi kaand hoga jisse anu usko bahar nikalegi and then she will realize her mistake and support her.
Pakhi is already talking to some guy, i think uske bf se related hi koi kand hoga.
Wo room pe hai... Uski roomate is v sick so shriz on leave.. N helping her to complete an assignment.. Taki uski frnd kal submit kr ske.. Usne apna kal raat bhar me complete kr dia....
sweet to tu hai bro mai to karela hu..per word paisa charge karungi likhne ka aur crorepati ban jaaungi ek din😈
Achcha Tu sweet wali karela hai meri jaan ... To frnd se bhi paise le rhi hai kya.. 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Yha pe word k kiye bhi paisa.... Tere love ka paise kam pd gya kya..🤪😆. use dhoka mat de..😜😜😜😜😜😜😜😜😜.Wesaal.. My sis...
Hey raam.. Kya likhte h be ye log... Matlb kuch mil nhi rha hai to kuch bhi likh do .... 🤣🤣🤣🤣
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
do you all think maan wedding itni grand hogi😕
https://twitter.com/ShrishtyGupta3/status/1508697191530975234?s=20&t=Nt5PEJ4R2Z3zEzfqbPFNEw
Awesome epi yaar🥳
Cheerleader are sweetest❤🤗
Anu today like no nonsense talk will be taken
Rakhi is worse than Baa.
ahmedabad express ki bowling kheli hai.. wah wah kya sixer mara hai Anu ne
From sweety to pakhi..ha ha showed her place👏
Lol first gif 🤣🤣
Spot on review nThanks for the tag Pri❤🤗
Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
4