Yes please Azra, the curve of that backside.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yes please Azra, the curve of that backside.
abeyy saara tel nikal gaya is gif ko bana ne k chakkar mein.
itni der say try kar rahi hu bohat weird lag rahi hai.
abhi ruk ja yaar kuch aur sochna parega is ko banane k liye!
Originally posted by: QueeN456
So jyegi yaa anu ka special kadha pina hai... 🤣🤣
Waise me night out wala epi dekh rhi hu... Phla nasha... 😍 😳
mujhe sone k liye uske kadhe ki zarurat nahi...!
gifs par final editing kar rahi hu...!
A SWEET SURPRISE IS WAITING FOR YOU ALL😍
thori der mein post karugi...!
Originally posted by: QueeN456
So jyegi yaa anu ka special kadha pina hai... 🤣🤣
Waise me night out wala epi dekh rhi hu... Phla nasha... 😍 😳
meine toh abhi 358 episode again dekha😍 
mujhe sone k liye uske kadhe ki zarurat nahi...!
gifs par final editing kar rahi hu...!
A SWEET SURPRISE IS WAITING FOR YOU ALL😍
thori der mein post karugi...!
That's great waiting for sweet surprise... 😍😍
abeyy saara tel nikal gaya is gif ko bana ne k chakkar mein.
itni der say try kar rahi hu bohat weird lag rahi hai.
abhi ruk ja yaar kuch aur sochna parega is ko banane k liye!
No rush, appreciate you trying 😃
357,358,epi maine kal dekha.. Aj mandir scene strom rainy night.. N maan night together dekha... It's hv different refreshment... N emotions yr.. Ab lgta h.. Kya golden days the.... Kya epis the woh .....
Hey .. I think u r so busy to b here...
dj is busy in writing some hot stufff..!
am i right dj?
