kiya kisi ne meri shriz ko dekha hai aaj?
where are you my pallu? i missed you

Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
kiya kisi ne meri shriz ko dekha hai aaj?
where are you my pallu? i missed you

Ha wohi... 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: QueeN456
It's ok sis hota hai kbhi kbhi... I kw tere man mein aisa kuch nhi tha kbhi kbhi hum new hote hai.. Comfortable nhi hote h jaldi... 😀😀😀😀🥰🥰 wo tab ki baat thi...
Bapree really... 😃😃😍🥰🥰 tysm... Yaah mujhe man me baat rhti h to use bole bina nhi rh skti suffocation hone lgti h mujhe pagal hoti hu mein...
But tysm... 😍😘😘😘❤️

kiya kisi ne meri shriz ko dekha hai aaj?
where are you my pallu? i missed you
2 min k liye ayi thi bs.
dekha pata tha mujhe🤣🤣🤣
Ghatnakram matlab incidents... I was telling that she remembers all the incidents from the start 😜😜😁😁😁
arey nahi yaar...! aesa hai kiya...!🤣🤣🤣
Awweee i love ❤❤❤ it... Ty😍😍🥰🥰🥰😘😘🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩❤❤❤❤❤❤❤our cuties... Our love... ❤❤❤
@bold - exactly man. I don’t have any issue with crossover after all it is all a trp game. But the issue with this crossover is that it feels so disconnected from anupama pov. Esp after yesterday’s episode. No continuity connection whatsoever. Unless ofc they throw in a surprise element by linking that family business and our hero’s meeting and/or some surprise date which ends with him giving her the ring or something jo probably hoga nahi.
Exactly my thought and it did look that their conversation was actually incomplete but was chopped off because of the mahasangam
it's very hectic schedule in the clg bro🥲kiya kisi ne meri shriz ko dekha hai aaj?
where are you my pallu? i missed you
By the time you guys become active i feel like my brain cells are already dead 😪
Sense of humour to waise hi tumour ban chuka hai🤡
Bolna chahie na ese🤣
We just jhelofying everything for anuj baby n MaAn
Agree on this totally.
We all are in this together only for Anuj and Maan