i miss s5😭 Cheelu is love❤️Originally posted by: infinity101
Reminds me of season 5 cheel and naagin love story 😆
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
i miss s5😭 Cheelu is love❤️Originally posted by: infinity101
Reminds me of season 5 cheel and naagin love story 😆
Season 5 was kinda different and had a good story.I miss them🥺😭
Mera cute Veeranshu ❤️Originally posted by: firewings_diya
i miss s5😭 Cheelu is love❤️
Originally posted by: infinity101
Mera cute Veeranshu ❤️
Even though s5 story they ruined it to get naagin vibes but cheel naagin concept was fresh. Cheel was not a hero he was villain woh khud boltha tha.. hero nahi hun main villain hun
and then later writer destroyed the story 😭😭Originally posted by: infinity101
Season 5 was kinda different and had a good story.
because they realized its a good story. Naagin main good story kaise ho saktha hai🤣and then later writer destroyed the story 😭😭
Read my story behir meets vani when you have time those dialogues can remind you of cheelu
Originally posted by: firewings_diya
Even though s5 story they ruined it to get naagin vibes but cheel naagin concept was fresh. Cheel was not a hero he was villain woh khud boltha tha.. hero nahi hun main villain hun
The love story of cheel and naagin was unique and interesting.
He was one hawwwt villain ❤️ And mujhe Rishabh bhi as a villain chaie 😆Originally posted by: firewings_diya
Even though s5 story they ruined it to get naagin vibes but cheel naagin concept was fresh. Cheel was not a hero he was villain woh khud boltha tha.. hero nahi hun main villain hun
i really loved to see nok jhok between pratha and rishab than just desh bhakti as per ekta bholenath sirf india ka chinta karthe hai 🤣 chingistan ka bhagwan toh koi aur hai 🤣Originally posted by: infinity101
He was one hawwwt villain ❤️ And mujhe Rishabh bhi as a villain chaie 😆