Kanha aur Meera ek hi hothe hai: Anupamaa Weds AnujKapadia✨🎉🎊💥- Page 5

Created

Last reply

Replies

173

Views

15k

Users

35

Likes

889

Frequent Posters

ektag06 thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago
#41

Ok beheno, tell me how are you guys concentrating on anything else like work etc??? Need some guidance ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚

Ps- if I have missed to tag anyone, dhoondh kar aajaaao aur bataaooooo ๐Ÿคฃ

mithilalovesksg thumbnail
17th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 4 years ago
#42

Originally posted by: ektag06

Ok beheno, tell me how are you guys concentrating on anything else like work etc??? Need some guidance ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚

Ps- if I have missed to tag anyone, dhoondh kar aajaaao aur bataaooooo ๐Ÿคฃ


I have planned my day earlier only going out and do work which don't need concentration today ๐Ÿค—kal prerecap dekhke hi laga tha

Meeting kuch rakha nahi bas shamko conference hain usmain how i will focus will try to figure out ๐Ÿ˜›

Nany thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago
#43

๐Ÿฅบ๐Ÿฅบ

Having happy wale tears...feel so connected with them..their happy moments make us happy in their sadness we shd tears

Seeing them together feel so good..anu dragging him with tht smile on her face..their kid like joy ,we can feel it ...their togetherness make us happy,so much in love with them..

Finally

Hamare MaAn ki shadi hogi๐Ÿ˜†

Hamare anuj ki shadi hogi๐Ÿคญ

Let's nachoo

https://tenor.com/bJ8gb.gif

Bol_do thumbnail
20th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago
#44

Originally posted by: ektag06

Ok beheno, tell me how are you guys concentrating on anything else like work etc??? Need some guidance ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚

Ps- if I have missed to tag anyone, dhoondh kar aajaaao aur bataaooooo ๐Ÿคฃ

Abe hum bohot bohot bohot focus ke saath sirf Anuj pe concentrate kar rahein hain.

Nany thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago
#45

๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃbhagwan kare iska self control ese hi minus me chalta rhe

Kras1 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 4 years ago
#46

Originally posted by: ektag06

Ok beheno, tell me how are you guys concentrating on anything else like work etc??? Need some guidance ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚

Ps- if I have missed to tag anyone, dhoondh kar aajaaao aur bataaooooo ๐Ÿคฃ

behen mere yaha to relative aaye hue h ๐Ÿ˜†
Neenzm thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#47

Originally posted by: ektag06

Ok beheno, tell me how are you guys concentrating on anything else like work etc??? Need some guidance ๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚

Ps- if I have missed to tag anyone, dhoondh kar aajaaao aur bataaooooo ๐Ÿคฃ

It is night here on this side of globe. Already spent my evening on MaAn after the episode. Will be here for a little while and then sleep. MaAn hangover; let me see that in the morning.

Nany thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago
#48

Originally posted by: Koms9

I will not be from either side, I will be shaadi ka pandit. And I will get Anuj married to me, baat khatam. #Kaand

Ye alag hi level ka gaflaa Kar rahi๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿคฃ

Sidha six๐Ÿ˜†

ektag06 thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago
#49

Originally posted by: Neenzm

It is night here on this side of globe. Already spent my evening on MaAn after the episode. Will be here for a little while and then sleep. MaAn hangover; let me see that in the morning.

let me know how that goess๐Ÿคฉ๐Ÿ˜‚
_SilentSoul_ thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago
#50

Iโ€™ve watched the episode SOOO many times in the past 5 hours. Iโ€™ve lost my mind and heart for sure ๐Ÿ˜† Btw can I be on both sides? I want to dance in Anujโ€™s barat and then flirt with him afterwards ๐Ÿ˜ณ

Edited by _SilentSoul_ - 4 years ago

Related Topics

Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima ยท 12 days ago

Anupamaa 21 Aug 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread

Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...

Expand โ–ผ
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima ยท 14 days ago

Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...

Expand โ–ผ
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima ยท 13 days ago

Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....

Expand โ–ผ
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima ยท 17 days ago

It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...

Expand โ–ผ
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima ยท 18 days ago

The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...

Expand โ–ผ
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".