Ok beheno, tell me how are you guys concentrating on anything else like work etc??? Need some guidance ๐๐๐
Ps- if I have missed to tag anyone, dhoondh kar aajaaao aur bataaooooo ๐คฃ
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Ok beheno, tell me how are you guys concentrating on anything else like work etc??? Need some guidance ๐๐๐
Ps- if I have missed to tag anyone, dhoondh kar aajaaao aur bataaooooo ๐คฃ
Ok beheno, tell me how are you guys concentrating on anything else like work etc??? Need some guidance ๐๐๐
Ps- if I have missed to tag anyone, dhoondh kar aajaaao aur bataaooooo ๐คฃ
I have planned my day earlier only going out and do work which don't need concentration today ๐คkal prerecap dekhke hi laga tha
Meeting kuch rakha nahi bas shamko conference hain usmain how i will focus will try to figure out ๐
๐ฅบ๐ฅบ
Having happy wale tears...feel so connected with them..their happy moments make us happy in their sadness we shd tears
Seeing them together feel so good..anu dragging him with tht smile on her face..their kid like joy ,we can feel it ...their togetherness make us happy,so much in love with them..
Finally
Hamare MaAn ki shadi hogi๐
Hamare anuj ki shadi hogi๐คญ
Let's nachoo
Ok beheno, tell me how are you guys concentrating on anything else like work etc??? Need some guidance ๐๐๐
Ps- if I have missed to tag anyone, dhoondh kar aajaaao aur bataaooooo ๐คฃ
Abe hum bohot bohot bohot focus ke saath sirf Anuj pe concentrate kar rahein hain.
๐คฃ๐คฃbhagwan kare iska self control ese hi minus me chalta rhe
behen mere yaha to relative aaye hue h ๐Ok beheno, tell me how are you guys concentrating on anything else like work etc??? Need some guidance ๐๐๐
Ps- if I have missed to tag anyone, dhoondh kar aajaaao aur bataaooooo ๐คฃ
Ok beheno, tell me how are you guys concentrating on anything else like work etc??? Need some guidance ๐๐๐
Ps- if I have missed to tag anyone, dhoondh kar aajaaao aur bataaooooo ๐คฃ
It is night here on this side of globe. Already spent my evening on MaAn after the episode. Will be here for a little while and then sleep. MaAn hangover; let me see that in the morning.
I will not be from either side, I will be shaadi ka pandit. And I will get Anuj married to me, baat khatam. #Kaand
Ye alag hi level ka gaflaa Kar rahi๐คฃ๐คฃ
Sidha six๐
let me know how that goess๐คฉ๐
It is night here on this side of globe. Already spent my evening on MaAn after the episode. Will be here for a little while and then sleep. MaAn hangover; let me see that in the morning.
Iโve watched the episode SOOO many times in the past 5 hours. Iโve lost my mind and heart for sure ๐ Btw can I be on both sides? I want to dance in Anujโs barat and then flirt with him afterwards ๐ณ
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14