Sach garba hota h neon bro😔😔.
Garba mat neon bro it's ok😔😔😔😔.
M tumko rehab leke jaogi par tumko mujhe mere walker m le jaana hoya hoga😀.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sach garba hota h neon bro😔😔.
Garba mat neon bro it's ok😔😔😔😔.
M tumko rehab leke jaogi par tumko mujhe mere walker m le jaana hoya hoga😀.
All the shows of all the channels have fallen down this time in trps.so only when the trps cone to normal we will know the real trps.
Albela launched with 0.3 trps.
SGP2 toh gayo.
RK dropped to 0.2.
TMSR at 0.3.
JKLK at 0.4 (Only saviour show).
SB ke toh L lag gaye. Are they still planning to launch the new shows. Rehne do mat karo. 🤭
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Juhi phir bhi 2.0 nhi aayega balki 0.2 aayega 👍🏼👍🏼
Sayuri aur Kanha ke shaadi se pehle kahi ye show hi na bandh hojaaye. 🌜
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Juhi phir bhi 2.0 nhi aayega balki 0.2 aayega 👍🏼👍🏼
They already talked about this before even show started.
https://twitter.com/MStan_Shaheer/status/1506500274575355907?s=20&t=8kiV0pLeQOVYYPsuJkY9iQ
Ye dekh Raj. This is only I could get. Worst is some praising the scene Shaheer ke acting ki tareef ke aad me and even joking on it.
Which shows are you talking about?
Cant really understand what is wrong with the trps ! 🤔
Itne acche shows hai, unique concepts, itni amazing starcast hai, expensive locations, big budget sab kuch toh accha hai.
Phir bhi trp kyun nahi.... Okay fine i pause here. 🤭🤭
Originally posted by: jasminerahul
All the shows of all the channels have fallen down this time in trps.so only when the trps cone to normal we will know the real trps.
Precisely its not "all" the shows.
Originally posted by: aastha12345
Aisa sach m hota h😱😱😱😱
Hatt!!!!
M jab first time gayi thi to 15-16 din baad aayi thi wapas 😏😏
Aur maine Jane se pehle mods ko message bhi kiya tha usne aisa kuchh nhi bataya mujhe
Arey then why I cannot log in help me🥲
Itv ke saare shows except fanaa, YJJSN & Spy bahu bcz unko trp high hai 👍🏼👍🏼
Bcz acc to new rules of IF 6 months babies are not allowed 🤡🤡