shaadi ki announcement hoyi hai abhi... shaadi hone mein abhi sadiyaan lagegi...!
aruuu say milne ka reason alag hai...!

shaadi ki announcement hoyi hai abhi... shaadi hone mein abhi sadiyaan lagegi...!
aruuu say milne ka reason alag hai...!

Aaj lagta h sab bss precap dekhkar hi khush ho rahe 🤣
Episode to kisi kisi ne hi dekha h😆
aesa hi hoga...! aur tu jaag gayi itni subah ?
shaadi ki announcement hoyi hai abhi... shaadi hone mein abhi sadiyaan lagegi...!
aruuu say milne ka reason alag hai...!
https://media4.giphy.com/media/ORSVPnv3luH7FP9YJb/giphy.gif
aayu bro! tu soyi nahi aaj?
ye ITV walo ke adhe se jyada emotional moment sapne ya imagination mein hi kyu aate h 😆Originally posted by: arya212002
Devika and Samar rush to Anupama to help Anu. But guard stops them from entering to green room. As Devika argues with guard, Samar sneaks in. Samar rushes to Anu. She is Anuj Anuj.. Samar tries to call .. but call not reachable. She is kuch hua hai, all trembling.
Devika motivates her. Ask her to think positively. Devika calls police inspector.
other performances happen. Some bak bak by mamaji. Kinjal worries for Anu.
Anu imagines that Anuj has come to meet him. She says I was worried if something happened to you. I am sorry for last night. I wasn’t angry at you but was in pain.
He says if u were in pain u can share with me. Do u know what thoughts came through my mind. Oo Anupama plays.
She says please don’t be angry at me. Aa jayiyena Anuj.. don’t go.. crying n pleading.. she comes out of dream and runs out screaming Anuj
samar n Devika run behind her. They try to stop her. She is in bad state.
another performance happens. RD n V bak bak
Rest updating
are kafi logo ne ye song guess kiya tha including me
Because ye song is situation par bilkul fit baithta h 😆






Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Yeh dekh ke Shanti mili main thoda so leti hoon Aaj ka baad main dekhungi 😛
yeh bhi thek hai...! 
behen main roj jag jati hu itni hi subah 😆
I was going with the same song aaja ve mahi. This is so optimum for these situations
ye ITV walo ke adhe se jyada emotional moment sapne ya imagination mein hi kyu aate h 😆
kyu k is say trp aati hai...! aur trp say paisa aata hai🤣🤣
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14