unfortunately according to azra I'm atkofyed at aaja ve mahi🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
unfortunately according to azra I'm atkofyed at aaja ve mahi🤣
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
I think she was thinking of Anuj and something else happened... Dekh uske baad she was taking his name in a very tharki way 🤣
kiya baat kar rahe hai? aesa kiya?
okay thik haii..! 😆chill kar...!🤗
ye woh aaj ve mahi par atkki hai...! aesa mujhe laga bro!
Are koi batao episode hullu main jaldi aata hain ya hotstar time only 😛 mujhe darr lag raha pata nahi kyun 🤪
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
unfortunately according to azra I'm atkofyed at aaja ve mahi🤣
🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️
kya kya socha tha aur kya nikala 😒
Maybe the bad Shahs were also there but she didn't want to get their picture taken with them 🤣
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
Are koi batao episode hullu main jaldi aata hain ya hotstar time only 😛 mujhe darr lag raha pata nahi kyun 🤪
Same time as hotstar .. 6 am IST
who is shivika?Originally posted by: QueeN456
Uff ❤🥵🔥shivika lal ishq painting romance...🥵 🔥🔥
