But imagine if Raavi doesn’t know what really happens in SR and wears nice dress and then she kisses Shiva and thinks SR done and says goodnight and goes to sleep.
Mujhe toh lagta hain Shiva ko nahi pata what happens in SR😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
But imagine if Raavi doesn’t know what really happens in SR and wears nice dress and then she kisses Shiva and thinks SR done and says goodnight and goes to sleep.
Mujhe toh lagta hain Shiva ko nahi pata what happens in SR😆
But imagine if Raavi doesn’t know what really happens in SR and wears nice dress and then she kisses Shiva and thinks SR done and says goodnight and goes to sleep.
I don't know why but I'm pretty sure that Raavi has studied her biology right.🤣😳
Do you know what, I was thinking the same and was about to post. You are right, Raavi knows biology it’s Shiva who needs to learn.
My only problem with Shiva is that he knew quite a lot hmm hmm,…….. during Disha kaand.
Usko to pakka pata nahi SR mein kya hota hai. 🤣
Isliye uski fati padi hain😆
Ye edt khatam hone wala hai
Mera tagging power bhi chala jayega🥺
Anyways koi content aaya toh tag karna or khyaali pulaos me bhi😆
Mai chali padhne
Off SR topic but just watched how Suman and gang got the truth out of poor Kaka.
what on earth did I just see! I mean who acts like that. Even a child is more mature than this behaviour.
Poor Kaka, sara din kaam karo aur phir Sumanben ki comedy bhi saho.
It seems like Suman is all okay with Anita but not Raavi.
Just like selective gareebi it’s now selective forgiveness too.
Off SR topic but just watched how Suman and gang got the truth out of poor Kaka.
what on earth did I just see! I mean who acts like that. Even a child is more mature than this behaviour.
Poor Kaka, sara din kaam karo aur phir Sumanben ki comedy bhi saho.
It seems like Suman is all okay with Anita but not Raavi.
Just like selective gareebi it’s now selective forgiveness too.
Exactly it was plain stupid. This was apparently their creative changes.🤪 Anyway ab story keliye PS dekhna is not possible. So enjoying the other stuffs😳😉
I want this song to be played when shiva adores raavi
Originally posted by: Pixierocks
I want this song to be played when shiva adores raavi
Unko rait Zara si se fursat mili tab na.😆 I love the song but that song is really unlucky for ShiVi.🤪