Originally posted by: Devikadish
Jaise har andhere ke baad subah hoti hai, teek ussi tarah har hangover ke baad regrets aur realisation hota.
Dont be sad👍🏼
Kuch nahin hoga subah dragging hoga. 😠
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: Devikadish
Jaise har andhere ke baad subah hoti hai, teek ussi tarah har hangover ke baad regrets aur realisation hota.
Dont be sad👍🏼
Kuch nahin hoga subah dragging hoga. 😠
Didi in full naagin mode today.
Pure episode me hiss hiss kiya hai😂😂
https://www.instagram.com/p/Cbbm6TuOKSM/?utm_medium=copy_link
Zeher ugal rahi hain 🤣
Kaku maze le rahi hai Saami ke. Waise bhi Virat mei usko Swargiya Nagesh Chavan nazar aate hai na 😆
Kaku maze le rahi hai Saami ke. Waise bhi Virat mei usko Swargiya Nagesh Chavan nazar aate hai na 😆
bhagesh must be one hot couple
patralekha ka oxygen cylinder Lao.Originally posted by: Ay3_smitten
Didi in full naagin mode today.
Pure episode me hiss hiss kiya hai😂😂
https://www.instagram.com/p/Cbbm6TuOKSM/?utm_medium=copy_link
Dream sequence Banta hai yaar ye Holi mei.
#TeamBhagesh
Yeh pakhi didi naagin season 7 ke liye audition deri hai kya, har scene Mai hiss hiss karte hai
Wtf was that precap?
Why so much importance given to Pakhi this holi when main focus should be on uniting Sai Virat.
I hate that dance and I don't wanna see these two have a dance off. Obviously Mrs. Bhatt is gonna get more praise for her ethereal mine boggling dancing skills over Ayesha.
Also why do we have to tolerate her hissing face like she's running out of oxygen or something. I can tolerate even Shruti over her. Did the new director also fall head over heels in love with her?
Nagin is based on Patralekha’s story.Yeh pakhi didi naagin season 7 ke liye audition deri hai kya, har scene Mai hiss hiss karte hai