na nahi aayaEpisode aaya ki nahi?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
na nahi aayaEpisode aaya ki nahi?
I'm going back to sleep y'all 😴
Achcha hua I woke up now. Ab toh aaram se dekh lengeOriginally posted by: Ay3_smitten
na nahi aaya
Haa precap mei bhabhi ne devar ka haath se shirt khicha tha… ab edit hoke, muh se khichegiOriginally posted by: tinafans
Episode uploaded late.....
May be someone dint like the scene 
Thoda aur closeup hoga edit then it will come
kurta phena hai virat ne toh kurta utharegi bhabhi🤣Haa precap mei bhabhi ne devar ka haath se shirt khicha tha… ab edit hoke, muh se khichegi
Originally posted by: Ay3_smitten
Agar inse 1 week early jam nahi raha toh kyu kar rahe hai!? Kuch toh planning kari hogi na before taking this decision
Exactly! I hope the channel pulls them up😉.
Koi kuch to bolo PH ko. 😆
We see regular reels by the cast. Kya, karte kya hai set par!! This is me ranting away. Pay no heed. 😆
It will be a huge loss for Hotstar if they stop now. People must've subscribed to Hotstar for this facility!
Originally posted by: scarlett22
Exactly! I hope the channel pulls them up😉.
Koi kuch to bolo PH ko. 😆
We see regular reels by the cast. Kya, karte kya hai set par!! This is me ranting away. Pay no heed. 😆
It will be a huge loss for Hotstar if they stop now. People must've subscribed to Hotstar for this facility!
I wish they would take a break of few days... Create an episode bank again... Thoda peacefully aur calmly kaam karenge to episodes bhi better aayenge shayad and then resume.
That way those who have taken subscription are also not in loss.
I agree .. but they should let the fans know that they are discontinuing the 7 day advance episodes
Is this the only SP show that airs one week in advance?
Expert hai usmeOriginally posted by: kahkashansakina
kurta phena hai virat ne toh kurta utharegi bhabhi🤣