Originally posted by: Coolmitocondria
not bad ....but second half bahut ajeeb tha ...and editing me jholl
Why do they not change the editors then? Shayad kuch time k liye contact sign kar li hogi and they have no way now😭.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Coolmitocondria
not bad ....but second half bahut ajeeb tha ...and editing me jholl
Why do they not change the editors then? Shayad kuch time k liye contact sign kar li hogi and they have no way now😭.
@Bold- I don't think kuch milega 😆
It's a done deal ab sayad Dil Ziddi Hai song pe Meety ko weird pant sarees mai exercise karte huye dikhaayenge... 🤪
I was proved wrong 😻😻
isliye keep the expectations low....tabhi jo v dikhega achha lgega😆mai toh abse yhi krne waali hun😌🤓
btw I was proved right ...meetwa uske peeche peeche coach banke bhaag hi rha hai ....bss ab usne brush kiya hai ki nai woh dekhna hai🤣
Originally posted by: Physics_girl
Was the episode so bad today?
Am I the only one who quite enjoyed today's episode 😆
Liked the Raj-Babita scenes, dance scene plus Meet2 scenes ofcourse😊
I dunno, maybe I've made my standards low watching Ekta shows in the past🤣
een i liked the episode didn't need to skip anything
Am I the only one who quite enjoyed today's episode 😆
Liked the Raj-Babita scenes, dance scene plus Meet2 scenes ofcourse😊
I dunno, maybe I've made my standards low watching Ekta shows in the past🤣
Pata nahi kyun mujhe aaj dekhne ka hi man nahi hau🤣.
yaar i have no problem so am watchingOriginally posted by: Physics_girl
Pata nahi kyun mujhe aaj dekhne ka hi man nahi hau🤣.
Originally posted by: Physics_girl
Pata nahi kyun mujhe aaj dekhne ka hi man nahi hau🤣.
Maine TV pe Meet dekha aur ab KBB bhi dekh rahi hu.. Dunno why 🤣
Chalo they are talking.. Dunno who said and maine majak udaa diya tha! 🤣🤧