their explanation is such a round round jalebi lol
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
their explanation is such a round round jalebi lol
Arey this is interruption na KDice content k bich mei...Mera koi aur hi tangent chal rha hai 🤣
So isiliye will remove it..😆
it was okay like experiments kiye phir likha bhi theek se paper lekin viva was 👎🏼
That's very sweet. ❤️
But exams kab hai phir?! You had two practicals left, right?
Edit: Just realised I was replying to Ritu and not Vaishu. 😆
Originally posted by: manny136
their explanation is such a round round jalebi lol
Blush on their faces is enough to tell the stories.. Bde aye... Hm toh aise hi posts krte hain🤣
Dont they knw jethji kya kya public domain me daal chuke hain😆
Off course they do but ab aise thoda acting karna padta hai 🤣Originally posted by: Ocean_breeze
Blush on their faces is enough to tell the stories.. Bde aye... Hm toh aise hi posts krte hain🤣
Dont they knw jethji kya kya public domain me daal chuke hain😆
Baki toh "jisko jo samajhna hai samajh lo" 😆
Originally posted by: VaishnaviG
it was okay like experiments kiye phir likha bhi theek se paper lekin viva was 👎🏼
Fikar mat kar. Viva is still a very small portion of the exam, right?!
Which practical was it today?
Tandoori chicken ke baad aloo be like : Thank God...Pak Pak Pakkaaakk 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: VaishnaviG
it was okay like experiments kiye phir likha bhi theek se paper lekin viva was 👎🏼
Its okay.. examiners are lenient.. They knw.. Bacchee nervous ho jatey hai... Koi na... Marking cbse acchi karta hai❤️🤗🤗
yes viva with class records is of 5 marks it was chemistry today
Fikar mat kar. Viva is still a very small portion of the exam, right?!
Which practical was it today?