are yaar meee aisa nai bol rahi thi sury🤣Originally posted by: aishapl013
Ur saas is getting paid as HC now,
N can screech better dialogues than Aarohi 🤪
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
are yaar meee aisa nai bol rahi thi sury🤣Originally posted by: aishapl013
Ur saas is getting paid as HC now,
N can screech better dialogues than Aarohi 🤪
pooja ko kadar nai hai ae ji oh ji lo ji suno ji ki🤣
ahe can I dont trust her with anything
i am lost in this conversation and i don't want to know what is going on 🤣Originally posted by: aishapl013
Ur saas is getting paid as HC now,
N can screech better dialogues than Aarohi 🤪
rits is obsessed with eyelashes... i know that by now 🤣
there were photos of her in the jungle so I don't know what else she would be doing there.
Originally posted by: aishapl013
Maine kab diya,
Maine toh bola tumhara Fandom khatam hua hain, Proposal Haisha ne dala🤪
Hooooo mein ne kab dala....
Mein apni behen ko kuye mein kyu fekungi....
Soul sister you should believe me....
Mein Aarohi nahi hoon....
Tere liye mein bilkul Vicky Kaushal jaisa dundungi....
🤪
oh god... my eyes... i need band aids 🤣
Hum ne tumhe apni normal eyes dekhne ke liye nahi bolrahe....
Apni Dil wali eyes se dekhna hai....
🤣
band aids lagaya toh.....
eyelashes nahi rahenge....
🤣
goodbye to you all 🤣Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Hooooo mein ne kab dala....
Mein apni behen ko kuye mein kyu fekungi....
Soul sister you should believe me....
Mein Aarohi nahi hoon....
Tere liye mein bilkul Vicky Kaushal jaisa dundungi....
🤪
arey rits has taught me how to save my eyelashes 🤣Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Hum ne tumhe apni normal eyes dekhne ke liye nahi bolrahe....
Apni Dil wali eyes se dekhna hai....
🤣
band aids lagaya toh.....
eyelashes nahi rahenge....
🤣