Lagta hain Holi se logo ko kaafi expectations hain. Waisa I always keep my expectations low now, so you won't see me getting very disappointed or very excited 😆. I hope Holi ke episodes acche aye though
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Lagta hain Holi se logo ko kaafi expectations hain. Waisa I always keep my expectations low now, so you won't see me getting very disappointed or very excited 😆. I hope Holi ke episodes acche aye though
Thanks jiggs😎
Sab edit kar denge😆dekh lijo😆
Originally posted by: Mysterylushes
Ha I noticed 😂. That song when Meetwa applied colour on Tej
Idk..they were shooting with Pal, they played dhadak, and yaha suddenly lahu muh lag gaya
Thankfully all the 3 songs are tasteful. But lahu muh lag gaya gives more Holi vibes, I hope some makes a VM on this song.
Waisa pehla they used to play 'Ashique agayi' alot on MeMe. Now they play dhadak.
https://www.instagram.com/p/CbXYyoGKCVI/?utm_medium=copy_link
Hey I couldn't tag you. Did you turn the tagging off again?
I am on a break… remember?
I am on a break… remember?
OhðŸ˜. Jaldi aana.
https://twitter.com/Meet_ashgun/status/1505912678656577540?t=upcB6pD5OaTxwQdBVdspvg&s=19
This is hotter than the epi 😌🔥
https://twitter.com/Meet_ashgun/status/1505912678656577540?t=upcB6pD5OaTxwQdBVdspvg&s=19
This is hotter than the epi 😌🔥
Indeed🔥🔥🔥🔥
https://twitter.com/Meet_ashgun/status/1505912678656577540?t=upcB6pD5OaTxwQdBVdspvg&s=19
This is hotter than the epi 😌🔥
Song has a huge role to play. Dhadak gives more soulmate love vibes. Lahu muh lag gaya gives more hot jittery romance vibes.