behadd khoobsurat log🧿🧿🧿
till date we have seen abhi handling and sambhalo akshu this is the first time she will be taking care of abhi😍😍😍😍 I am already excited😍😍😍
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
behadd khoobsurat log🧿🧿🧿
till date we have seen abhi handling and sambhalo akshu this is the first time she will be taking care of abhi😍😍😍😍 I am already excited😍😍😍
bechara nana I already feel sad for him , akshay ke aate hi u betrayed him🥺Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Nana ne kaha next movie agyi phir use lena mere gif.....
Pooja ko kehna accha chalta hoon dua mein yaad rakhna...
I will be back to Pooja...
🤣
iske status se bahut dar lagta hai mujhe, 🤣Originally posted by: Imhaisha
kahi iske darke aghe jeet ke chakar mein....
Kahi hum dar ke aghe jayi na paye aur....
Heart attack ajaye...
Hum dekhne ke liye jee na paye...
🤣
feb is fab boli this aaj tak fab dhoond rahe hain🤣
haishu , bura hua bhi hoga to abhi ke magical surgery se ek din mein theek ho jaayega🤣Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Matlab nothing bad happened to Manjari...
💃🏻💃🏻💃🏻🥳🥳🥳
They will be celebrating Holi... 🥰🥰🥰
Yeahhhhhh.... 🌟🌟🌟
Feb chodo..March mast..next April what she will kept ??
abhi to pehle hi itna impatient hai wo nai rukne walaOriginally posted by: Imhaisha
Role reversal kaise hogya...
🤣
I hope Abhi doesn’t wait so much time like Anuj... 😅
I hope Abhi becomes the Satya Os wala Abhi...♥️🔥♥️🔥♥️🔥♥️🔥♥️🔥♥️🔥♥️
🤣
but I think she will be stronger this time to handle abhi as he will be more devastated and then he has additional reaponsibilty of doc too.Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Yes i also think More than Abhi...
Akshu will be the most affected...
She will go through again the same pain same fear....
Of losing A mother all over again....
😭
akshu will be his strength
tu apne nashe ki baat kar🤣
behan ye bahut jyaada ho jaayega🤣Originally posted by: anuandavi
Sapna hua to kitna acha he.. Waise bhi Harshad said, kya pata the full 4months is a dream
height of being postitive and disilusion🤣could be stains from anything 🤣