Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: sunshine36
Waah kya dosti hai tum sab ki!!! Kameeeno😂😂😂mujhe aag mein dhaka dhe rahe ho🤣🤣ab woh exorcism dance mujhe dhekna padega🥴🥴 sab ko mein dhek loongi...bakkkk!
Bahen ham teri kitni respect karte is kaam ke liye tu janti nai😆
Me to ye b soch ri thi kal ki tuje to salary milni chahie in sabko jhelne ke liye🤣
Originally posted by: sunshine36
Waah kya dosti hai tum sab ki!!! Kameeeno😂😂😂mujhe aag mein dhaka dhe rahe ho🤣🤣ab woh exorcism dance mujhe dhekna padega🥴🥴 sab ko mein dhek loongi...bakkkk!
Chinta mat kr main tujhe roj company deti hu roj subha 6 bje dekhti hu review baad me padhti hu tera taki apna b daal saku 🤣🤣🤣
i really hope ki bola ho SBB mein bhale na dikhaya ho but isne bola ho
baki monday pata chal hi jayega
twitter bata dega episode kaisa h
phr priyanka bata degi🤣
phr sochenge risk le ya nahi🤣
I think she will have a full blown burst , similar to Anuj wala on Dussehra , where she’ll end up saying main Anuj se bahut pyaar karti hoon in front of everyone ... but it will be in presence of Anuj or he’ll end up overhearing somehow ...
Yeh garba Anuj ke saamne kiya hota toh khud ki saara bhang ka Nasha utar jata 🤣
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Family plan me therapist ko book kars denge 🤣
Actually, let's find them all different therapists, in sab ko ek hi therapist ke pass bhejenge toh therapist pagal ho jaega/jaegi 🤣
Vaise ek baat bta therapist khud hi thode pagal lagte h aise logo ko 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: ayushijindal
Chinta mat kr main tujhe roj company deti hu roj subha 6 bje dekhti hu review baad me padhti hu tera taki apna b daal saku 🤣🤣🤣
Yaar I was watching this show from start 🤡
Originally posted by: ayushijindal
Vaise ek baat bta therapist khud hi thode pagal lagte h aise logo ko 🤣🤣🤣
Arre these people think they are sane, baaki sabhi pagal 🤣
Inke Ghar ke pass kutta bhi dikhayi nahi deta, inspite of having so many on set, even the dogs know to stay away from the vanraj Shah and his baa
I started watching last July. Glad i missed the whole divorce waiting. That must've been so frustrating.
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
14