SBB UPDATE video updated- Page 6

Created

Last reply

Replies

114

Views

6.4k

Users

28

Likes

431

Frequent Posters

Nany thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago
#53

Originally posted by: sunshine36


Waah kya dosti hai tum sab ki!!! Kameeeno😂😂😂mujhe aag mein dhaka dhe rahe ho🤣🤣ab woh exorcism dance mujhe dhekna padega🥴🥴 sab ko mein dhek loongi...bakkkk!


https://tenor.com/bleeb.gif

Bahen ham teri kitni respect karte is kaam ke liye tu janti nai😆

https://tenor.com/bnkJH.gif

Me to ye b soch ri thi kal ki tuje to salary milni chahie in sabko jhelne ke liye🤣

ayushijindal thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago
#54

Originally posted by: sunshine36


Waah kya dosti hai tum sab ki!!! Kameeeno😂😂😂mujhe aag mein dhaka dhe rahe ho🤣🤣ab woh exorcism dance mujhe dhekna padega🥴🥴 sab ko mein dhek loongi...bakkkk!


https://tenor.com/bleeb.gif

Chinta mat kr main tujhe roj company deti hu roj subha 6 bje dekhti hu review baad me padhti hu tera taki apna b daal saku 🤣🤣🤣

ga1986 thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago
#55

Originally posted by: Kras1

i really hope ki bola ho SBB mein bhale na dikhaya ho but isne bola ho

baki monday pata chal hi jayega

twitter bata dega episode kaisa h

phr priyanka bata degi🤣

phr sochenge risk le ya nahi🤣

I think she will have a full blown burst , similar to Anuj wala on Dussehra , where she’ll end up saying main Anuj se bahut pyaar karti hoon in front of everyone ... but it will be in presence of Anuj or he’ll end up overhearing somehow ...

Yeh garba Anuj ke saamne kiya hota toh khud ki saara bhang ka Nasha utar jata 🤣

ayushijindal thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago
#56

Originally posted by: Miniwatch


Family plan me therapist ko book kars denge 🤣


Actually, let's find them all different therapists, in sab ko ek hi therapist ke pass bhejenge toh therapist pagal ho jaega/jaegi 🤣

Vaise ek baat bta therapist khud hi thode pagal lagte h aise logo ko 🤣🤣🤣

Nany thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago
#57

Originally posted by: ayushijindal

Chinta mat kr main tujhe roj company deti hu roj subha 6 bje dekhti hu review baad me padhti hu tera taki apna b daal saku 🤣🤣🤣

https://tenor.com/bE4wH.gif

https://tenor.com/FQL3.gif

ayushijindal thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago
#58
1222112 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#59

Originally posted by: ayushijindal

Vaise ek baat bta therapist khud hi thode pagal lagte h aise logo ko 🤣🤣🤣


Arre these people think they are sane, baaki sabhi pagal 🤣


Inke Ghar ke pass kutta bhi dikhayi nahi deta, inspite of having so many on set, even the dogs know to stay away from the vanraj Shah and his baa

Edited by Miniwatch - 4 years ago
1222112 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#60

Originally posted by: ayushijindal

Yaar I was watching this show from start 🤡


I started watching last July. Glad i missed the whole divorce waiting. That must've been so frustrating.

Related Topics

Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 16 days ago

Anupamaa 21 Aug 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread

Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 12 days ago

Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 13 days ago

Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 18 days ago

Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 16 days ago

Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".