Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Finally!! A light-hearted promo after years. Ladka Kitna determined hain😆
Lol Meety is such a bold FL love it! 😂💕 Such a refreshing promo after such a long time!! 💕
Finally… v r moving somewhere n lovely to see Meety is all Sherni , ye bewakoof itna darta hai😆… but i loved his affected reaction…. Meety tho choti bachi jaise uske gardan par latak rahi thi🤣…. I hope he sneaks the colors in the cupboard n takes her by shock, jolting her by bringing closer to him🤣
I can't wait till next week🤣
this is bestest promo till now
Finally… v r moving somewhere n lovely to see Meety is all Sherni , ye bewakoof itna darta hai😆… but i loved his affected reaction…. Meety tho choti bachi jaise uske gardan par latak rahi thi🤣…. I hope he sneaks the colors in the cupboard n takes her by shock, jolting her by bringing closer to him🤣
Yes.... aisa sehma hua ML nahi chahiye... bold FL aur usse bhi bold ML chahiye... i want hero Meetwa not heroine Meetwa.... hope whatever Meety does just gives him ideas 😆 AND he implements them before any effects of bhaang
Eggjactlyyyy😆…. Hoping tat he takes her by shock n turns the table 😎 by traping Sherni in her own jaal…. I wud luv to see her cornered n flustered in seconds😆… Kitna bi bolo hero tho wahi hai aur Male bi 😳…. usey hi tho sab kuch karna hai😉… !!Originally posted by: Anjureads
Yes.... aisa sehma hua ML nahi chahiye... bold FL aur usse bhi bold ML chahiye... i want hero Meetwa not heroine Meetwa.... hope whatever Meety does just gives him ideas 😆 AND he implements them before any effects of bhaang
Beautiful promo🥳
Love Meety's boldness!😎
I'm sure Meetwa is acting.. He is definitely not that bholi-bhali... Has something up his sleeve for sure😆