Last scene- Kidnappers are actually organ traders..
Meetwa comes as the gunda for the deal.. 😆
https://twitter.com/AjeebDastan7/status/1504510955350216728?t=RqfbKk5f09kMl4DS-QSQBw&s=19
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Last scene- Kidnappers are actually organ traders..
Meetwa comes as the gunda for the deal.. 😆
https://twitter.com/AjeebDastan7/status/1504510955350216728?t=RqfbKk5f09kMl4DS-QSQBw&s=19
Kal aur clownery and fight sequence milegi hopefully! 🤩
Last scene- Kidnappers are actually organ traders..
Meetwa comes as the gunda for the deal.. 😆
https://twitter.com/AjeebDastan7/status/1504510955350216728?t=RqfbKk5f09kMl4DS-QSQBw&s=19
1 min… how did you know they are organ traders? I heard them talking about selling the children but organs ki baat to hui ni ti or did I miss something?
Scene 6- You have to watch this.. Ashi is so cute here!
https://twitter.com/Lakshmi81034070/status/1504510280692224011?t=2AdfYPR8B1BvjWieQdlNdw&s=19
Basically getup to get kidnapped! 😆
They are literally living the lyrics…
“jiski biwi chhoti uska b bada naam h … god me utha lo , bachche ka kya kaam h … “ ..🤣
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
1 min… how did you know they are organ traders? I heard them talking about selling the children but organs ki baat to hui ni ti or did I miss something?
They were talking about organ selling
No1 observed itna bada earpod 🤣🤣
Nalle kidnappers 🤣🤣
that was not earpod but hearing aid jaisa dikhne wala walkie-talkie.. wo bat alag h k itne short notice pr kaise arrange kia ye ye dono hi jane ..🤣
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
on this scene I feel like bs inko nachne ka mauka chaiye on “kya kehna” …🤣 …. mje aisa kyu lg ra h ye song kisi or show me. bht use hota ta ? 🤔
Ab kisko copy kia humne 😆
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
that was not earpod but hearing aid jaisa dikhne wala walkie-talkie.. wo bat alag h k itne short notice pr kaise arrange kia ye ye dono hi jane ..🤣
They are doing these stuffs every week.. Ab to jeb mai rehta hoga.. 🤣🤣
I think MHRW me use hua ta .. the show is long over so no worries ..🤣