do you think the makers remember??????
it was an important track so doesnโt make sense for them to remember but definitely tweaks they can make like one of them is remaining or something elseโฆ
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
do you think the makers remember??????
it was an important track so doesnโt make sense for them to remember but definitely tweaks they can make like one of them is remaining or something elseโฆ
baaki time hoga inko amnesia lekin jo baatein bhoolni chahiye nahi bolte ye saale๐ณdo you think the makers remember??????
arey mujhe unke baby options explore karne hai
if she can concieve the woh way well and good nahi toh if AK wants a heir to the empire heโs gonna claim back soon to they should make arrangements na?
he said kore hai dono, kaise๐ค
actually it will be a very interesting track if they do bring it up. But v v sensitive topic and I honestly donโt want to see them spoil it.Originally posted by: arya212002
it was an important track so doesnโt make sense for them to remember but definitely tweaks they can make like one of them is remaining or something elseโฆ
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Ghar chalo, kinjal ke baby ke baare me baat karte hai๐คฃ
Usne to p.. prabhavit kiya, isne baby ke parents hi badal diye ๐คฃ
Toshu ne p.. p se prabhavit kiya hai Anuj ko ki woh Anu ko bhi p p se pregnant karwa de
It has been few days between Shivratri n Holi without any action ๐.. ๐คฃ๐คฃ
actually it will be a very interesting track if they do bring it up. But v v sensitive topic and I honestly donโt want to see them spoil it.
please make a list of what you dont want to see or happen..... because that is exactly what will be shown!๐ค
I am so irritated how plot after plot is ruined like there is no tomorrow!๐ก
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Ghar chalo, kinjal ke baby ke baare me baat karte hai๐คฃ
Usne to p.. prabhavit kiya, isne baby ke parents hi badal diye ๐คฃ
uss laugh ke peeche Anuj ke real emotions the bro dekha nahi tune๐คฃ
p se pallu ke sahaare. #PalluFTWOriginally posted by: arya212002
Toshu ne p.. p se prabhavit kiya hai Anuj ko ki woh Anu ko bhi p p se pregnant karwa de
Originally posted by: arya212002
Toshu ne p.. p se prabhavit kiya hai Anuj ko ki woh Anu ko bhi p p se pregnant karwa de
To p se prakriya p se prarambh krne k liye ghar le jana chahta h to show p se potential
It's completely unfair, makers made anupama a toxic show, there is lot of over toxic, as the show progress, toshu and Pakhi becoming worst and...
56