I hope Priya gives her taaney after taaney as answers. only Ram understands them
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I hope Priya gives her taaney after taaney as answers. only Ram understands them
Bring it on ... eagerly awaiting the Confession ...let's do it!!!
Originally posted by: tirchinazar
I hope Priya gives her taaney after taaney as answers. only Ram understands them
For the saree - she should say har cheez duniya ke liye NEHIN hoti hai ... kuch cheezein personal hoti hain.
For the mood off - nehin, I am known as khadoos.





Holika Dahan happens before Holi Colors or afterwards?
News: v is in holika dahan…🤷♀️
Is vedika leaving with holika?🙈🤔🤪
Originally posted by: cuterosy
Bring it on ... eagerly awaiting the Confession ...let's do it!!!
Let me put a symbolism here. After interview kaand Ram fell sick during Diwali and due to medicines, he told his dil ki baat to Priya. So after this interview kaand, Priya will become talli during Holli and she will say her dil ki baat to Ram, mostly her insecurities. That will be the light bulb moment for Ram
In between interview track and Diwali track, Ram compliments Vedika by mistake at the mall thinking it is Priya. So some kaand should happen during Holika dahan
@thecooldocsid, @doodle, @ritika
Originally posted by: TheCoolDocSid
Holika Dahan happens before Holi Colors or afterwards?
News: v is in holika dahan…🤷♀️
Is vedika leaving with holika?🙈🤔🤪
Dahan is before the holi.
I think the Akki drama is in the morning and the dahan will be in the night.
If I am overtly optimistic then Ram got some suspicion seeing Viper in the saree.
I think she will be sent off to Manali by Ram as he promised without resolving any issues.
[Which will be completely unrelated to what is going on Pri's mind.]
I was wondering about N’s expressions? Was she expecting Priya to wear the saree matching with V?
For the saree - she should say har cheez duniya ke liye NEHIN hoti hai ... kuch cheezein personal hoti hain.
For the mood off - nehin, I am known as khadoos.
my Holi knowledge/idea is limited to urban pichkari with friends or newyork wala mass colouring … someone who has idea kindly enlighten us!Originally posted by: TheCoolDocSid
Holika Dahan happens before Holi Colors or afterwards?
News: v is in holika dahan…🤷♀️
Is vedika leaving with holika?🙈🤔🤪
Never been to holika dahan🤷♀️
Originally posted by: ajacob31
I was wondering about N’s expressions? Was she expecting Priya to wear the saree matching with V?
Looks like. She forgot that Pri has a very high IQ.
Viper DUG her own grave by sending those messages.



















Originally posted by: TheCoolDocSid
my Holi knowledge/idea is limited to urban pichkari with friends or newyork wala mass colouring … someone who has idea kindly enlighten us!
Never been to holika dahan🤷♀️
I have. So I know.