she’s not worth your tears behen 😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
she’s not worth your tears behen 😂
Originally posted by: aishapl013
Dekho main aisi hoon nahi,☺️
But my friends do deserve it, unka haq nahi maarti main.
Now I'm not someone certain to take dusaro ke khushiyan 🤣
Wah wah wah.....
Maan mein toh dola re dola la....
Mooh pe bhola hu bhola....
🤣
Pranju hamari khushiyan mein apne aarman pure kari hai.... 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: aishapl013
Its ur one true love yrrrr.
Rits yeh mooh pher rahi hain apane pyaar se,
Don't u know Akshu ne mooh pher liya aur kya tamasha ho gaya,
Aise nahi karte Pooja
Pooja.....
🤣
Originally posted by: aishapl013
Gyaan toh Paresh Rawal ji bhi dete hai,
Yeh gyaan mujhe apana DP banana hain🤣🤣
Presenting u ppl GYAAN OF THE YEAR
Shukriya ise baat ko batane ke liye.....
https://tenor.com/bybzz.gif
🙏🏻🙏🏻🙏🏻🙏🏻🙏🏻🙏🏻🙏🏻🙏🏻
🤣
Originally posted by: aishapl013
Take care dude,
DW will nicely BBq Aarohi on ur behalf too 🤣
#Aarohilove🤢
Do that for sure.. #ArohiLove🤢
leave me alone 😡😡😡😡
pranju where was this gif when we needed it the most 😂😂😂 this is your most epic post yet yaar 😂
I saw the movie clip n suddenly remember this epic Gyaan of the year.
Vaise somethings never get old, they'll still fresh as yesterday 🤪
mimi give her some recommendations please 😂
Mimi's Piya Tose Akshu has ran to YRKKH now.
So Mimi is busy fighting to get her bac, isliye abtak chapter nahi hain🤣
Or maybe Mimi doesn't want Pinga Girl to feel bad so she doesn't update 🥺🥺
Kaise dheet ho tum,
Aur Yeh Jr Dr sach main Aarohi ka bhai nikala= reject kiya toh bhi aa gaya 🤢
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
In Gen 3, Makers started glorification of gareebi as true "Happiness" We had to watch a scene where entire mohalla and cast cheered on a man who...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVhJbpejIsJ/?igsh=djgyYWtldmFjdHhz
887