To me its about getting destroyed in love making and then having a successful product.☺️
Correct or add more if I am wrong.
Ali add your points! it's ur turn!😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
To me its about getting destroyed in love making and then having a successful product.☺️
Correct or add more if I am wrong.
Ali add your points! it's ur turn!😆
i was thinking more about getting chopped or pounded
where im from "turn up" means to get wild
awww fave, so romantic, but that's not what we do here sweetie. 💅🏼
To me its about getting destroyed in love making and then having a successful product.☺️
Correct or add more if I am wrong.
Originally posted by: BaAZiGar0
i was thinking more about getting chopped or pounded
where im from "turn up" means to get wild
@bold in getting destroyed. But the replant confused me 😆
But the turn up makes sense. 😳
or maybe the turnip is the willy wonka and it's getting buried into the 🐱
(come on girl between the two of us, we should be able to figure this out)
where are you going ? you dont want to study banana????Originally posted by: QueeN456
Ok chalo bye..
Are sry... This mpsc examination for government officer post.. It's divided into groups A B C... Literally bohot padhai krni pdti h yr... His geo political science science math n reasoning agriculture human rights human resources n development...current affairs.. Aur bohot sare subject h isme sab ki pdhai krni pdti hai...
Originally posted by: BaAZiGar0
where are you going ? you dont want to study banana????
Nope...🤣🤣🤣 going to sleep I think..
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Are sry... This mpsc examination for government officer post.. It's divided into groups A B C... Literally bohot padhai krni pdti h yr... His geo political science science math n reasoning agriculture human rights human resources n development...current affairs.. Aur bohot sare subject h isme sab ki pdhai krni pdti hai...
mein toh bolugi tu padhai kar behan..! 🤪
seriously bohat tough hai yaar🤪
I wish and pray k tu successful ho apne career mein and you get everything you want!
AMEEN🤲🏻💔