Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I wasnt planning on posting anything today but chalo now there is a reason to troll😆
Anupama is strategically standing in between, we are back to Ganesh Chaturti was it?
not much has changed ever since.
Aaj ke pallu ki kahani I heard, gaali dena hai toh de lo
iss show main sach main kuch bhi ho sakta hai🤣
they all look so stupid omg im sorry but this is a little too much - why are two dadas having a dance off to fight over the dadi 🤡
Now Anuj is anupama2.0 😆
Yehi bhaki tha dekhne keliye
whaatttt kahaani? mujhe koi kuch batata hi nahi hai yaar...wutt izzzAaj ke pallu ki kahani I heard, gaali dena hai toh de lo
yeh log bas dance karte rehte hai? jitna time choreography mein spend karte hai, utna time acchi story likhne mein karenge toh kalyaan hoga. but i think their priorities are clear. we need to set ours. 😆😆
Ye serial hai ya DID?😕
Itna bakwas face off wo bhi! Tashan dikhana hai toh kushti kar lo, silliyan Tod lo, exchange a punch or two! Dono ka hi dance main score zero hai tbh. Shah house ka floor kese nhi fata🤡
Ab toh ye teeno hi dharti ka bojh lagte hain, aur Anu sabse bade wala!
What an illogical story makers are brining in. I have seen master chef’s not from india but from other parts of the world. Never seen any task...
7