

Minty ke do anmol ratan
Mujhe special mention ke saath cake bhi chahiye if I manage to beat hasini and the other better people on the forum🥲
"Minty ka dil with two others"
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Mujhe special mention ke saath cake bhi chahiye if I manage to beat hasini and the other better people on the forum🥲
"Minty ka dil with two others"
LOVE THIS TOO!!!!
Competition is heating up!!!
Minty ke dil ke tukdon ke bich mein do anjaane log!!!
(As I don't recognize those two😆)
EK PHOOL , DO MALI
where,
Minty = PHOOL
HR, DP = DO MALI
Yeh Bechara Deepu ki nazar ka maara...
Shower your Love❤️ here Minty
Do me a favor, let's play Holi”.
You’ve been colored by Team Thakur.
I’m playing a game on IF and I need ya’ll to go on this thread and comment the following. Just copy and paste below. 
Please comment “I’ve been colored by Team Thakur” on our team's thread.
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Mujhe special mention ke saath cake bhi chahiye if I manage to beat hasini and the other better people on the forum🥲
"Minty ka dil with two others"
tu mujhe points do, main tujhe 🍰 dungi
Do me a favor, let's play Holi”.
You’ve been colored by Team Thakur.
I’m playing a game on IF and I need ya’ll to go on this thread and comment the following. Just copy and paste below. 
Please comment “I’ve been colored by Team Thakur” on our team's thread.
https://x.com/imrizwankhan786/status/2053446419487330458
https://www.instagram.com/p/DcTcv4FteMY/?igsi=MWNza29odm9jM2tyaw==
...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DaA3nxhE-Wd/?igsh=MXR4MXo5anVkZzE2Zg%3D%3D
Eetha teaser and Alpha trailer Look at the difference in response Same thing happened in their last releases in 2024 with Stree 2 and Jigra Alia...
45