Chalo ab juhi ka dangal phir se rule karega 😂😂
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/1501608700468871169?t=UK2avkAizO_oP_XME69WaA&s=19
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Chalo ab juhi ka dangal phir se rule karega 😂😂
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/1501608700468871169?t=UK2avkAizO_oP_XME69WaA&s=19
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Chalo ab juhi ka dangal phir se rule karega 😂😂
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/1501608700468871169?t=UK2avkAizO_oP_XME69WaA&s=19
Phir toh Dangal ko wapas acche shows laane padenge. Juhi ki toh chandni hi chandni. 🤭
Neon isme FLAW, 2521, The fame game ki viewership dekho
Phir toh Dangal ko wapas acche shows laane padenge. Juhi ki toh chandni hi chandni. 🤭
Acche shows?? Kab??
This is happening due to Sony Zee merger. Its clearly written over there.
https://dreamdth.com/breaking-zee-to-shut-down-zee-vajwa-and-zee-odisha-in-3-weeks/
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Neon isme FLAW, 2521, The fame game ki viewership dekho
After a very long time an indian web series is on Global charts that too at No. 6.
The viewership number is huge.
Eww Juvenille Justice at No. 1 seriously. 🤢
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Good night guys
Raat ko 12 baaje wish karna mat bhulna tu Raj😤👊
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
Neon isme FLAW, 2521, The fame game ki viewership dekho
Baki sab thik hai but why JJ is in first position 😖.Where is Business Proposal not in the list Raj 🤔
After a very long time an indian web series is on Global charts that too at No. 6.
The viewership number is huge.
Eww Juvenille Justice at No. 1 seriously. 🤢
Its not big deal bcz yeh global chart nhi hai balki non tv english hai so isme asaani se entry milti hai
Numbers ki baat kare toh im disapppinted, bcz 2521/FLAW jitna 2 epi me laa rahe hai utna iske 8 epi milke laa rahe hai
I was expecting more number considering it stars indias no.1 actress madhuri dixit
Netflix india really needs to do something otherwise kuch nhi ho sakta inka
Ab plzzz yeh mat bolna ki mai uske khilaaf bol raha hu
Originally posted by: JiniRockss
Baki sab thik hai but why JJ is in first position 😖.Where is Business Proposal not in the list Raj 🤔
Netflix ka koi bhi original KDrama kaisa bhi ho itna viewership aaram se deta hai plus yeh iske poore 8 epi ki viewershio hai whereas FLAW/2521 Ke mostly 2 new epi log dekhte hai so obiviously uske numbers kam honge
Business proposal next wednsday ke chart me hoga maybe