Pranju ne....
Humko toh yeh diya tha...
iss uthargaya...
🤗
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Pranju ne....
Humko toh yeh diya tha...
iss uthargaya...
🤗
haishu you are back to being kid🤣 he wants pings re
Cheek kiss Tilak k news pe, ab proper kiss to mangega na
haan haan throw me under the bus and then run away...acha hai 🤣
Shukar bana....
Chalti bus mein....
Throw nahi kiya....
🤣
soul sister... I just made myself lemon water... OMG 🤣
hayyyeee you always have my back meri soul sister ❤️
waise I have a surprise coming for you this weekend.... I started writing my OS... I hope you don't hate it.... have not done creative writing in so long 😆Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Soul sister.... ♥️♥️♥️
Can’t wait.... 💃🏻💃🏻💃🏻
Finally humara sabar ka phal milne wala hai....😇
Aur woh bhi bohot meetha wala.... 🥰🥰🥰
soul sister... I just made myself lemon water... OMG 🤣
Soul sister.... ♥️
Our soul connection.... 🔥🔥🔥
Thu thu thu kisi ki nazar na lage hamre connection ko....
🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿🧿
hayyeee you and your filmy words.... 🤣
waise I have a surprise coming for you this weekend.... I started writing my OS... I hope you don't hate it.... have not done creative writing in so long 😆
Agar tum likh rahi ho...😇
Toh i can never hate....🥰🥰🥰
My soul sister....♥️♥️♥️
Eagerly waiting... 💃🏻💃🏻💃🏻💃🏻
🤗
Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Hayeeee.... ♥️♥️♥️They are so happy.... 🥳🥳🥳
Even dancing salam e ishq.... 🥰🥰🥰
And the way Abhi lifted her infront of everyone showing that Now he has fulllllll HAQ on her she is MINE....♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️
And and I loved Abhira interview.... 😇
But Mimilulu yeh tumne kya sikhadiya Akshu ko....🤦🏻♀️
Apne hi ghar mein aag kyu lagari hai.... 🔥
🤣
Bechara Abhi bhi pareshan hogya aag laga dungi dialogue se pehle Mimilulu ab uski Akshu.... 🤣🤣🤣
Kal bahut acha hoga episode... And