Congratulations everyone on thread 35!
The thread is now open for use
Please make sure you follow all IF rules!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Congratulations everyone on thread 35!
The thread is now open for use
Please make sure you follow all IF rules!
Yayyyyyy New Thread 🥳
Arey! What you doin?Originally posted by: lovereading14
List of claimed dialogues 2:
1. "Exactly yahi Kar raha hoon main, tum kya karogi?" - @deltaBlues
2. "Yeh Ladki Ko Apne Alawa Koi Handle Karega Bhi Nahi" - @Pavilion_way
3. "Meet me in my cabin" - @Exuberant_soul
4. "Yeh ladki apun ko pasand aayi Yeh item apne ko chahiye" - @HappyChamper
5. "What?" - @ImTyro
6. "Jungli!" - @Bluegrass
7. "What's up? Kaam kaisa chal raha hai?" - @nmurali
8. "Aisa lag raha ki koi sar pe char kar khada hai" - @radicalleftist
Missing them days where it took less than 24hrs to move houses🥲
abb wo din laut ke nahi aane wale hai 😆
Originally posted by: SundariP
abb wo din laut ke nahi aane wale hai 😆
Don't rule it out be! We keep getting new blood🤩
Aa gaye Hum bhi 🥳
wow new thread but hum kya kuch time ke liye gaye aur iye kya hui https://mobile.twitter.com/commentatorgirl/status/1501419249671327744
Originally posted by: KrishnaSourav
wow new thread but hum kya kuch time ke liye gaye aur iye kya hui https://mobile.twitter.com/commentatorgirl/status/1501419249671327744
Everytime someone posts this, I rewatch atleast 5 times over😩😩😩🤧🤧
nope but GHSP forum is still there we can discuss there , oh same here instead of ma , its my husband who called me gone caseOriginally posted by: J.y.o.t.i
Yessss a huge one...cause i sometimes rewatch Geet and my mom thinks im crazy
Well im not sane anyway
🙈
But i think we cannot discuss it here cause of the rulezz
Gurl we all r letting our minds run wild n free
..afterall freedom of speech...
anyway, ha sochne meine kya jata hain if we want to make khayali pulao then will pour more ghee there along with spice of wildness 