Bearable hai even without a painkiller. Only at night I take medicine. Trying for a doc appointment today
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Bearable hai even without a painkiller. Only at night I take medicine. Trying for a doc appointment today
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Bearable hai even without a painkiller. Only at night I take medicine. Trying for a doc appointment today
Take care and get well soon..
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Apne gore ke saath busy thi kya????
Itne din gayab rehti hai ki lagta hai forum chod diya😡
.are nahi re.. gora to muze bhi nahi paa aaj kal kaha hai..
office chalu ho gaya hai yaar. Last week office mai thi.
abhi ke liye alternate week jana hai..
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Bearable hai even without a painkiller. Only at night I take medicine. Trying for a doc appointment today
you got toothache.. arere.. ye bada irritating sa pain hota hai..
Get well soon baby.. 🤗
you got toothache.. arere.. ye bada irritating sa pain hota hai..
Get well soon baby.. 🤗
Pura jabda kharab hogaya hai unka
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Bearable hai even without a painkiller. Only at night I take medicine. Trying for a doc appointment today
Chalo thik hai fir
Jaldi iska ilaj karwa lo
Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Arre follow nahi kar rahi! I see Wagle ki duniya on Sab TV and this promo is aired during the show😆

Originally posted by: Manasi_16
Bearable hai even without a painkiller. Only at night I take medicine. Trying for a doc appointment today
Take Care ❤️
Lagta hai aapka packed schedule chal raha hai 🤔
See a dentist or the infection might aggrevate. Looks like your cavity is acting up only at night. 😆
Many have stopped visiting the forum altogether since long 😔
I hope they atleast visit this thread.
