exactly...unfortunately, she will never be number 1 🤣exactly and waise bhi abhi is ahead of her by 1 mark🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
exactly...unfortunately, she will never be number 1 🤣exactly and waise bhi abhi is ahead of her by 1 mark🤣
wo to nai aane wala, abhi clarrifed he will do bole chudiya and akshu will use ladder🤣but everyone wants pipe scene behen 🤣
arey so just for anu's sake, these two can add pipe to the mix too na 🤣wo to nai aane wala, abhi clarrifed he will do bole chudiya and akshu will use ladder🤣
aise to bahit se kaand hai jahan abbi will distroy her par wo kaand khulte kahan haj🤣waise are makers ever going to remember that akshu's accident happened because of her??? Abhi would destroy her right then and there 🤣
batao wo bhi kis baat ka🤣
he is like waooooo and then kya bole saans ruk gai hai uski🤣Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
Lol I just saw too…Look at Abhimanyu’s eyes…😂 shock mein hai lmao …it’s cute he likes salman khan and they are literally giving him all the known dialogues n songs of his films
i still want to belive its akshu who him to tilakI think Mahima will force him to come 🤣
but he said he was upset
waise are makers ever going to remember that akshu's accident happened because of her??? Abhi would destroy her right then and there 🤣
I will enjoy that destruction with popcorns,
Bohot udati hain na ab udd ke dikhao😡
wo to nai aane wala, abhi clarrifed he will do bole chudiya and akshu will use ladder🤣
I want to know do the makers realize how many tracks they have left incomplete ???😡