arey yaar no nazaar please.... THU THU THU 🤣Originally posted by: aishapl013
Writers hum par kuch zyada hi meherbaan ho rahe hai🤪
Aisa nahi lagta girls 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
arey yaar no nazaar please.... THU THU THU 🤣Originally posted by: aishapl013
Writers hum par kuch zyada hi meherbaan ho rahe hai🤪
Aisa nahi lagta girls 🤣
just like soooo many other things.... its ok...forgive them...they have memory loss problems 🤣Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
@bold this should have played out way before …they have conveniently brushed it under the rug
he literally has tears in his eyes!!! and its not even their wedding dayyy.... hayyeeeOriginally posted by: Pr1yanka
Lol I just saw too…Look at Abhimanyu’s eyes…😂 shock mein hai lmao …it’s cute he likes salman khan and they are literally giving him all the known dialogues n songs of his films
ankho ki gustakhiyan wala game hogaOriginally posted by: anuandavi
Tilak pe game nahi hoga kya is baar...
he had to choice jya thi unke paas and that too twinning witg arohi🤣 chor chor mausere bhaiOriginally posted by: anuandavi
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Ca1Nm6rFSra/?utm_medium=copy_link
Papa Birla has come for the Tilak....
pooja you have really made this evening a good evening nai great evening nai romantic evening😍😍😍🧿😍
yaar finally we are getting our aankhon ki gustakhiyan❤️❤️❤️❤️😍❤️
exactly and waise bhi abhi is ahead of her by 1 mark🤣haan she will cease opportunities to create kaands, but we already knew that 🤣
no please I dont like her🙄🙄🙄🙄chalo yaar let her stay na... as long as she stays mute, I am ok with her 🤣
haan we have been waiting for this moment for soooooo long....literally since the purple saree scene 🤣pooja you have really made this evening a good evening nai great evening nai romantic evening😍😍😍🧿😍
yaar finally we are getting our aankhon ki gustakhiyan❤️❤️❤️❤️😍❤️
exactly us shaadi mein aisa laga jabardasti shaadi kara di ho uski🤣Originally posted by: anuandavi
Haan... Full time gusse me tha... Yaha kaand hoga to bhi chalega.. Bus jhagda, galatfemiyan suljhayen, sath rahe.. Kisike behekave me na aaye...