Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Yup thats why WD games r so exciting. As we never know what we will get
Haan maine to Kuch Kia hi nahi 😒🤣 I was just the morale booster 😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Yup thats why WD games r so exciting. As we never know what we will get
Haan maine to Kuch Kia hi nahi 😒🤣 I was just the morale booster 😎
it’s ok I didn’t take it seriouslyOriginally posted by: GuardianDevil
its a game Priya not to be taken in real sense 🤣
Please do not take everything seriously 😒
you asked whether the questions are funny so I replied 😳
Originally posted by: GuardianDevil
Haan maine to Kuch Kia hi nahi 😒🤣 I was just the morale booster 😎
Arey i have never played a game with u involve/co-host isiliye bola🙈 but u both make great team
Some funny
Some torture
How can you make me choose between those horror options? 🤡
Torture hmm, well some of them r give away n some fun, some intersting n some cant even imagine
Originally posted by: priya185
it’s ok I didn’t take it seriously
you asked whether the questions are funny so I replied 😳
emoji dal diya karo yaar 😂 I feel a person is very serious without emojis 🙈
. SHEEP. 🤣🤪Originally posted by: WildestDreams
As no one is interested in changing teams, time to trade ends now.🤔
R1 is starting!
And it’s the much awaited and loved
🐑 Sheep Round 🐑
Deadline is Thursday 10th March 6PM IST!
No discussion allowed
and it’s an individual round.
PMs will be sent out in a few!
You have to give the common and popular answer!
You have to think like other members who are taking part in this contest and guess the answer.
Please remember that there is no right or wrong answer. If your answer is the most common one, you will win a point!
And that’s it!
Ciaoo
WD

Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Yup thats why WD games r so exciting. As we never know what we will get
Round 2 im expecting a dhamaka
so many teams battling ⭐️
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Arey i have never played a game with u involve/host isiliye bola🙈 but u both make great team
WD ka wiki links wala game?🤔
That was Zeal not nidhi
https://x.com/i/status/2033449615157309798
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aBZjMU8tLEw https://x.com/i/status/2014571465086316974
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DLr_QnbJ-E2/?igsh=aXEwYzlhaDFkZ3B5
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/don-3-row-deepens-as-farhan-akhtar-and-ranveer-singh-head-towards-legal-battle_232144
Varun and Alia spotted at Sid Kiara’s house Maybe paying respect to Sidharth’s dad https://x.com/variasgirl/status/2029966173757133264?s=46...
30