idunno yaar… im asking u , is tis the new Daya luking at his heavy built n height ?!! 😔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
idunno yaar… im asking u , is tis the new Daya luking at his heavy built n height ?!! 😔
idunno yaar… im asking u , is tis the new Daya luking at his heavy built n height ?!! 😔
no idea yaar CID dekhe zamaane ho gye mje… but it seems Daya has been changed … the actor original name is Dayanand Shetty .. so probably they may have introduced another inspector or replacing the actor for same character … I don’t know…
Meet achi TRP de raha.. Baaki sabke dekho.. 0.5 se 1 ke beech..
Tere bina, Atnh ke kitne huye?
KBB to primetime pe kitne kam deta and looks costly as well.. Usko bhi hata sakte na?
Inki to cast bhi final ho gayi see 👇
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/1500013528186748929?t=G-_Qqs7eKgTDxJs0GwA1Pg&s=19
or inka third angle b final ho gya…🤣
https://twitter.com/gossipstv/status/1500763722947903494?s=21
Originally posted by: nikkiGarg
or inka third angle b final ho gya…🤣
https://twitter.com/gossipstv/status/1500763722947903494?s=21
Ye sab kaun hai? Maine inme se kisike baare mai nahi suna hai.. 😆
Lagta hai ATNH he jaayega! See this dukh dard bhara serial..
https://www.instagram.com/p/CaznuH5BLw1/?utm_medium=copy_link
bhai ye log consummate bi karliya aur baby b agaya….. Super xpress train… hamare leads ne hi introduce kiya tha ye log ko…Aur hum wahi ke wahi khadey hai😆😆
Ye sab kaun hai? Maine inme se kisike baare mai nahi suna hai.. 😆
Lagta hai ATNH he jaayega! See this dukh dard bhara serial..
https://www.instagram.com/p/CaznuH5BLw1/?utm_medium=copy_link
Promo luks interesting… These two actors are part of my teenage memories 😳…Will look forward to!!
Pata nahi kitne shows dekhna hai😆
Oh no kya Dekha Maine????🤣🤣🤣
Wats rong vit CID???
https://www.instagram.com/tv/Cay6bIAgq9L/?utm_source=ig_web_button_share_sheet
Is tat new Daya?😲
What did they do to CID? Isn't it supposed to be a sensible serious show?!? 🤯 Flying batman? Itne bure din agaye? 🤣
Tis luks mre hilarious than Naagin now😆😆…Originally posted by: watevever
What did they do to CID? Isn't it supposed to be a sensible serious show?!? 🤯 Flying batman? Itne bure din agaye? 🤣
Tis luks mre hilarious than Naagin now😆😆…
Haha totally 😂 Anyone watching Naagin here?
Ye sab kaun hai? Maine inme se kisike baare mai nahi suna hai.. 😆
Lagta hai ATNH he jaayega! See this dukh dard bhara serial..
https://www.instagram.com/p/CaznuH5BLw1/?utm_medium=copy_link
tumne hi to share kia ta k leads final hue h krke… aj unka third angle b finalize ho gya… show kya h ni pta ..ATNH k chances sbse jyada h… there is no buzz about the show at all…