Originally posted by: RainOfDew
Are game chod degi to bonus ka kya karegiGD ka to samajh aata hai but u played common sense round Soni how can u🤔
I asked the question to be on the safer side 😆
Jisne pucha wo chup chaap nikal li 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: RainOfDew
Are game chod degi to bonus ka kya karegiGD ka to samajh aata hai but u played common sense round Soni how can u🤔
I asked the question to be on the safer side 😆
Jisne pucha wo chup chaap nikal li 😆
Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
I'm leaving my humble abode - Dreamland...
Baaki kuch nhi leave kar rahi hu😡
To what was the reason for that question? Kisko blacklist karne wali ho?
Mere ek sawaal se itna confusion...
Accha hai😌🙃
Originally posted by: GuardianDevil
I asked the question to be on the safer side 😆
Jisne pucha wo chup chaap nikal li 😆
🤣 @ bold n created all the chaos
choti shreya creates big confusion😉
Originally posted by: GuardianDevil
To what was the reason for that question? Kisko blacklist karne wali ho?
Aise hi utsukta thi bas...
Tum toh achi insaan ho. Tumhara nahi peeongi. Abhi toh mujhe Bee ka peena hai. 😈
When will the Round 1 posted? Midnight or tomorrow?
please ist midnight lemme enjoy this time once 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: RainOfDew
When will the Round 1 posted? Midnight or tomorrow?
https://x.com/i/status/2033449615157309798
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aBZjMU8tLEw https://x.com/i/status/2014571465086316974
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DLr_QnbJ-E2/?igsh=aXEwYzlhaDFkZ3B5
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/don-3-row-deepens-as-farhan-akhtar-and-ranveer-singh-head-towards-legal-battle_232144
Varun and Alia spotted at Sid Kiara’s house Maybe paying respect to Sidharth’s dad https://x.com/variasgirl/status/2029966173757133264?s=46...
30