Abhimanyu ofcourse.. And me me me
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Abhimanyu ofcourse.. And me me me
abhi is not going to be washing his face for the forseeable future 🤣
Sehla raha he gal ko... Awwww....
oh haan!! I want Reem back too! They have a cute and innocent dynamic... its better than Kaisha for sure 🤣
Don't be surprised once Reem is back,
N like Last time she asks likes n Dislikes,
Be prepared ke Akshu ne lambi aur never ending list Dr Birla ki hogi ab 🤣
After today's episode IK that Abhi is going to enjoy this wedding for the lifetime, Akshu can takeover the tension department.😆
maybe they can use that money from the advertisements to get akshu some nice clothes 🤣
Pls, pls, pls, let that happen now,
We are close to wedding Pls good clothes for my Akshu 😳
he was feeling tht moment ..😳he is so adorable..🥰
Innn janab ko aise q lagata hain ki bus Ta Thaiya Ta Thaiya se inka kaam chal jayega,
We want such performances in every function now 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CY9RoDTKPMZ/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
tense akshu and carefree abhi is how it all began.... cannot wait for this dynamic to be back and this time with pinga too 🤣Originally posted by: aishapl013
Don't be surprised once Reem is back,
N like Last time she asks likes n Dislikes,
Be prepared ke Akshu ne lambi aur never ending list Dr Birla ki hogi ab 🤣
After today's episode IK that Abhi is going to enjoy this wedding for the lifetime, Akshu can takeover the tension department.😆
haan but first performance should be on dostana this time like we planned ok 🤣Originally posted by: aishapl013
Innn janab ko aise q lagata hain ki bus Ta Thaiya Ta Thaiya se inka kaam chal jayega,
We want such performances in every function now 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CY9RoDTKPMZ/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
Originally posted by: ishq_vibes
Today episode really cute guys...😍😍.,, shy akshu back
Free main shy Abhi bhi mil gaya 🤣
abhi is not going to be washing his face for the forseeable future 🤣
Now I want to see that too☺️
Hey, I've seen team abhimanyu and team Abhinav badges in many members profile So how can I get these badges? Any help please.it will be...
2