haan haan make up excuses 😆aaj maine bahut jaldi jaldi padha reserved my comments too was in different world today🙈🙈🙈🙈
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
haan haan make up excuses 😆aaj maine bahut jaldi jaldi padha reserved my comments too was in different world today🙈🙈🙈🙈
In regards to the gif I posted😵Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
They are flying kisses! and that is exactly what i want 😵
hmm but all i saw were gigantic hearts 🤣Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
They are flying kisses! and that is exactly what i want 😵
that was my love. but i guess you all 3 don't deserve it 😭hmm but all i saw were gigantic hearts 🤣
Beautiful Update Pooja,
The episode itself was amazing such an amazing way to start the week as well as the day. Lets tick of first task from the Pinga checklist, Abhi seems to want to celebrate every function so we get pingas in all celebration.
Ab toh main chahti hoon ke Mimi gaon bhar ke saare function le aaye shaadi main, ultmately means lost of pinga.☺️
This video call wali idea was very bakwas to me, msg hi bhej dete na, aise hilarious video q banana tha🤣
Goenkas seem genuinely happy with the working n as per every function Vansh seems missing once again.
Aarohi is plain simple Aarohi, won't waste my time talking about Toxic Trio I won't forgive them.... Sorry 😤😤
But now Ig Anisha is not gonna be a permanent character, itni badi khushi hain yeh ab. Rits bhagwan ne humari sun li, the girl just proved she is Mahima's daughter n a spoilt brat in it.
I want to see becharo ka tilak kaise hota hain with this both Shaani n Rahu dancing around 🤢
pranjuuuu love all of your points 🤗 we will surely get more and more pinga with each and every function!!! and yup anisha is definitely running away which will cause problems between abhira post marriage... i am calling it now!! waise don't mind me asking, but how are your mosquito bites??? 🤣Originally posted by: aishapl013
Beautiful Update Pooja,
The episode itself was amazing such an amazing way to start the week as well as the day. Lets tick of first task from the Pinga checklist, Abhi seems to want to celebrate every function so we get pingas in all celebration.
Ab toh main chahti hoon ke Mimi gaon bhar ke saare function le aaye shaadi main, ultmately means lost of pinga.☺️
This video call wali idea was very bakwas to me, msg hi bhej dete na, aise hilarious video q banana tha🤣
Goenkas seem genuinely happy with the working n as per every function Vansh seems missing once again.
Aarohi is plain simple Aarohi, won't waste my time talking about Toxic Trio I won't forgive them.... Sorry 😤😤
But now Ig Anisha is not gonna be a permanent character, itni badi khushi hain yeh ab. Rits bhagwan ne humari sun li, the girl just proved she is Mahima's daughter n a spoilt brat in it.
I want to see becharo ka tilak kaise hota hain with this both Shaani n Rahu dancing around 🤢
Originally posted by: anuandavi
Kisi ki nazar na lage... 🧿🧿🧿🧿 Sab kuch acha hi hoga
THU THU THU 🧿🧿🧿
Toxic Trio ke nazar se dur raho 😤
looks like you are learning how to be a nautanki from harsh these days 🤣Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
that was my love. but i guess you all 3 don't deserve it 😭
Toh galat kya hain Pooja ladko ke bhi kuch armaan hote hain,
unhe bhi accha dikhana hota hain🤣
I loved when Parth said oye Mahadev ke bhakt🤣
Did you notice Akshu didn't give a single glance to her dress,
Where as Abhi threw a tantrum for not getting perfect dress, How hilarious was it now 🤣
Akshu didnt have a choice. Mimi and Swarna got her 1 dress 🤣Originally posted by: aishapl013
Toh galat kya hain Pooja ladko ke bhi kuch armaan hote hain,
unhe bhi accha dikhana hota hain🤣
I loved when Parth said oye Mahadev ke bhakt🤣
Did you notice Akshu didn't give a single glance to her dress,
Where as Abhi threw a tantrum for not getting perfect dress, How hilarious was it now 🤣