Sooo cute these two are....can't wait for devika to be back onscreen...β€β€β€
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sooo cute these two are....can't wait for devika to be back onscreen...β€β€β€
Congratulations to RG, she deserves itβ€οΈ
is the video of her arriving at the party or leaving? samjh nahi aya cause she has the award already while the event is still going on?
Congratulations to RG, she deserves itβ€οΈ
is the video of her arriving at the party or leaving? samjh nahi aya cause she has the award already while the event is still going on?
It was best actress critic award
It was of her arrival
kiya hogya tujhe?π€£
Dholida se khauf hogaya hai mujhe π€£
tension mat le kusu kusu par kiya hai rupali ne shayad.. rithvik bol raha tha kuch aesi samajh aaya mujheπ€£
arrival ka tha yr woCongratulations to RG, she deserves itβ€οΈ
is the video of her arriving at the party or leaving? samjh nahi aya cause she has the award already while the event is still going on?
tension mat le kusu kusu par kiya hai rupali ne shayad.. rithvik bol raha tha kuch aesi samajh aaya mujheπ€£
Even worst! Eww!
Apart from the jokes, I'm pretty sure it's some romantic number because Anuj is there with her.
Solo Anu pe toh mujhe koi bharosa nahi!
After dholida, I'm scarred for life π€£
Originally posted by: docritu99
Even worst! Eww!
Apart from the jokes, I'm pretty sure it's some romantic number because Anuj is there with her.
Solo Anu pe toh mujhe koi bharosa nahi!
After dholida, I'm scarred for life π€£
tu or mein ek hi team mein hain...π€
mein dholida yaad nahi karna chahti is liye mentioned nahi kiyaπ€£
dholida ko tu sapna samajh kar bhul jaa.. maine bhi yehi kiya haiπ€£
defiintely solo bhi hoga rupali ka.. i am sure..
gaurav k sath bhi hai... let's focus on couple dance
What an illogical story makers are brining in. I have seen master chef’s not from india but from other parts of the world. Never seen any task...
7