let’s not talk about that 😂🙀yes didnt u see abhi’s halat aftrr losing his first love🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
let’s not talk about that 😂🙀yes didnt u see abhi’s halat aftrr losing his first love🤣
add me in arohi too yaar my eyes hurt looking at her🤣Originally posted by: aishapl013
Hawww Idk you hated it with the same passion that I hate Aarohi ,
N me n Rits hate Manju 🤣
are yaat it was sooo cute🤪arey not the TV show one....the one one swarna and mimi 🤣
yes didnt u see abhi’s halat aftrr losing his first love🤣
Vahi toh I couldn't share my gyaan with Akshu
S o I'm sharing it with you Poo🤗
i know it hurtsðŸ˜ðŸ˜let’s not talk about that 😂🙀
you are so considerate yaar pranju🤣Originally posted by: aishapl013
Vahi toh I couldn't share my gyaan with Akshu
S o I'm sharing it with you Poo🤗
I think you have band aids on your eyes too 😂are yaat it was sooo cute🤪
I’m blessed to be talking to such a gyaani 😂😂Originally posted by: aishapl013
Vahi toh I couldn't share my gyaan with Akshu
S o I'm sharing it with you Poo🤗
I’m blessed to be talking to such a gyaani 😂😂
Luckily Manju mata bit me today morning,
N the hangover is still not down do bear with me now.
Gyaan ki varsha hogi ab 🤣
na na i genuinly found it cute🙄🙄🙄🥰I think you have band aids on your eyes too 😂