Originally posted by: Vedika97
Ssss yeh wala imlie toh apna lakta hi nahi. Voh koi aur dha yeh koi aur hai😒
Remember Adhithya’s word parivarthan hi sansaar ka niyam hai.
so that imlie changed
But if Adhithya also played a role in this change
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Vedika97
Ssss yeh wala imlie toh apna lakta hi nahi. Voh koi aur dha yeh koi aur hai😒
Remember Adhithya’s word parivarthan hi sansaar ka niyam hai.
so that imlie changed
But if Adhithya also played a role in this change
looks like not negative 😆Originally posted by: Vedika97
Iska kya matlab hua negative/ positive bolo bolo
https://instagram.com/stories/manasvivashist/2785867223886042969?utm_medium=copy_link
Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
looks like not negative 😆
Acha toh ......... toh.......😆 negative kaun????????
His answers r savage🤣
Only dang ka answer he gave was about Gashmeer 😆
From first Article itself who said about negative & layered that only will be negative🤣
Originally posted by: Midnight_moon
From first Article itself who said about negative & layered that only will be negative🤣
Oooops yeh kya boldeeees😆😆
I don’t know why , I feel today’s imlies smile as a dream to Aryan ,
Or Editor Saab ki mayajaal yeh Kya patha nahi
Today episode end with Aryan looks like he see a horrible thing… initially he was smiling..
Originally posted by: Midnight_moon
I don’t know why , I feel today’s imlies smile as a dream to Aryan ,
Or Editor Saab ki mayajaal yeh Kya patha nahi
Today episode end with Aryan looks like he see a horrible thing… initially he was smiling..
Moon ji meim unki ship meim dyaan nahi deti jabtak koi usbaath ko point naa kare.
Ek baat sach hai adilie ki butchering meim sabse zyaada hasth editor babu aur writer ji aur aadaraneey bhau ki hi contribution hota hai🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Vedika97
Moon ji meim unki ship meim dyaan nahi deti jabtak koi usbaath ko point naa kare.
Ek baat sach hai adilie ki butchering meim sabse zyaada hasth editor babu aur writer ji aur aadaraneey bhau ki hi contribution hota hai🤣🤣
Or my mind is not willing to accept female jaaniya