Mujhe toh Thakur sahab ke helper ki team chahiye thi but option hi nhi hai😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Mujhe toh Thakur sahab ke helper ki team chahiye thi but option hi nhi hai😭
Team Gabbar sounds nice...
Sign me up.
Team preference: Jai, Veeru, basanti.
Btw finally ur game is here. So excited and goodluck
Hosts, the game will be around these themes only right which u mentioned in write up? What if there is tie among many ppl? Will there be any round which be judged based on skills?
Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Mujhe toh Thakur sahab ke helper ki team chahiye thi but option hi nhi hai😭
Nahi ab tum Team Dhanno / Team Samba bhi maang lo 😒
Haa mein ab tabhi hi sign up karungi jab yeh teeno bhi option mein rahenge🤡
Originally posted by: RainOfDew
Hosts, the game will be around these themes only right which u mentioned in write up? What if there is tie among many ppl? Will there be any round which be judged based on skills?
Chance of tie is very less 😬 but even if it’s there then we’ll have a quick round to get our winner.
and there’s no THEME 💥 it’s from A to Z in the world 🥲
But it’s not too tough so you guys can relax & ENJOY. Specially Hinna.
Originally posted by: GuardianDevil
Chance of tie is very less 😬 but even if it’s there then we’ll have a quick round to get our winner.
and there’s no THEME 💥 it’s from A to Z in the world 🥲
But it’s not too tough so you guys can relax & ENJOY. Specially Hinna.
Why is Enjoy written as ENJOY🤓Mujhe sign up krne me ab double thoughts aa rhe hain😆
Originally posted by: Ragazza_dolce
Haa mein ab tabhi hi sign up karungi jab yeh teeno bhi option mein rahenge🤡
🤣 Tum waise bhi signup nahi karne wali.
Sign me up
Team preferences
Basanti
Gabbar
Jai
https://x.com/i/status/2033449615157309798
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aBZjMU8tLEw https://x.com/i/status/2014571465086316974
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DLr_QnbJ-E2/?igsh=aXEwYzlhaDFkZ3B5
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/don-3-row-deepens-as-farhan-akhtar-and-ranveer-singh-head-towards-legal-battle_232144
“ Mere Chit Chat waapis aayenge! " And look, here we are—Chit Chat Thread is BACK, making a grand re-entry like a Bollywood hero in the second...
30