Originally posted by: mahiaana
Yaar iss payal ka kya hoga ab 🤧 mujhe iski fikr ho rahi hei morning se!
AKT gonna find it..
N Aru will.... U know what he will do
Then Arylie live happily ever after.. Tada...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: mahiaana
Yaar iss payal ka kya hoga ab 🤧 mujhe iski fikr ho rahi hei morning se!
AKT gonna find it..
N Aru will.... U know what he will do
Then Arylie live happily ever after.. Tada...
Originally posted by: caller123
No need to worry. This is triangular love story from the beginning. Then quadrangle again triangle🤣
First Adi- Malini - Imlie
Then AdiNi AruLie.
Now AruLie - Adi
Surely next another girl will enter in AruLie's life and it will go on and on and on.🤣
this story will never end🤣
If that dsnt suffice gul will throw googly of time lapse, leap, parallel universe. She has her own magicians hat🤣
Oh my🤣Originally posted by: -TeriMalang-
If that dsnt suffice gul will throw googly of time lapse, leap, parallel universe. She has her own magicians hat🤣

Originally posted by: SnowLove
AKT gonna find it..
N Aru will.... U know what he will do
Then Arylie live happily ever after.. Tada...
Aru: tumne meri cheez touch ki, isiliye ab imlie humari hui .
AKT: tadap tadap ke iss dil se aah nikalti rahii.....luthayeee haan lutgaye
Originally posted by: -TeriMalang-
If that dsnt suffice gul will throw googly of time lapse, leap, parallel universe. She has her own magicians hat🤣
I can never decide who is worse... Gul or Ekta 🤪
One request from the sleeping Prince. Please wake up tomorrow. Marry Imlie and then fall asleep again🤣 Do that pls🤣🤣 Rish and I cannot wait anymore🤣🤣
Why is RS behind , wat did he not do to earn u trust ?
ab yeh RS kaun hai?
ye autocorrect bhi humari tarah arylie fan hai🤣Originally posted by: -TeriMalang-
Dude we have seen hospital shaadi too🤣
But banda mara pita sa hai bandaged . Flashback main hum aise mare pite huwe dented dulha milega .
Naahaiiiiiii.
P.s: my autocorrect is changing dulhan into sukh . Ye bada khush hai iss shadi se 🤣