Originally posted by: aishapl013
Yeah I've many things to discuss,
Everyone's participation is mandatory.😆
Obviously. 😉
And you can start your discussion now 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: aishapl013
Yeah I've many things to discuss,
Everyone's participation is mandatory.😆
Obviously. 😉
And you can start your discussion now 😆
Originally posted by: aishapl013
Manane ka tu bolo hi mat,
Akshu jinko manana chahiye unko nahi manati,😤
Aur hi jagah nikalti hain uski sawari, she'll go n manaofy Aarohi, Papa Birla,
Dono ko uski ratti bhar bhi kadar nahi hain 😡
Sachii
Akshu Abhi ko bahut ignore krti hai 😒
Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Papa Birla will find a way....🤔
For attending the wedding....💃🏻
Through Akshu.... 😉
Papa Birla has to stop bharat milap...
🤣
He knows Akshu is the only way 😆
Originally posted by: aishapl013
Manane ka tu bolo hi mat,
Akshu jinko manana chahiye unko nahi manati,😤
Aur hi jagah nikalti hain uski sawari, she'll go n manaofy Aarohi, Papa Birla,
Dono ko uski ratti bhar bhi kadar nahi hain 😡
Bechara Abhimanyu, wait karta reh gaya...
Khud usse mnane ki koshishe kar raha hai 😉
Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
I think out of college they didn't show us anything🤔
Btw Nandu your dp is just woww 😍😍😍
Thanks so much!! ❤️
I checked online… Mayank had started teaching at college only 😆
Originally posted by: Nandini_goyal
Thanks so much!! ❤️
I checked online… Mayank had started teaching at college only 😆
Arre muje bhi man ho gaya vo dekhne ka😉
It’s real! 😆
Now I think these are the trios we will be looking forward to-
1 AbhiRa+ PR papa
2. AbhiRa + BP
3. AbhiRa + Neil
4. AbhiRa + Manjari (for little toning down post dhishum dhishum with other 2)
Thanks for the tag!
and Mohit had got specs. He looked nice 😆
Originally posted by: Nandini_goyal
and Mohit had got specs. He looked nice 😆
ohh yes yes now i remember it so well when you said about Mohit's specs
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
0