haan ji satya ji...thank you for this gyaan 🤣
You want to report to mods for my "regular" comments and saying this if I say something nice! 🥺
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
haan ji satya ji...thank you for this gyaan 🤣
You want to report to mods for my "regular" comments and saying this if I say something nice! 🥺
didn't see him but he is probably there!
manish will agree to shaadi without the condition and abhi will come propose to akshu with his entire family!!
I love you dude,
Subah Subah bohot hi pyaari baatein karti hoon tum,🤗
We'll get Pingas then
just joking yaar 🤗
You want to report to mods for my "regular" comments and saying this if I say something nice! 🥺
mimi ran away looks like because she knows pinga is approaching 🤣Originally posted by: aishapl013
I love you dude,
Subah Subah bohot hi pyaari baatein karti hoon tum,🤗
We'll get Pingas then
yes so true
Yes 🤣
Jokes apart... Lord Shiva bhi aise hi barat leke aaye the na... And everyone was present in that - Nandi, scorpions, serpents, deer...
just joking yaar 🤗
I know 🤗
But...just remember that your OS khwahish is still pending. ITV std sanskari OS likhdungi.. sochlo 🤣🤣
wo to bhaag bhag ke aayega🤣
parth bhi hain
and something ahead toonow I want more height difference wale shots 🤣