are wo khush ho ke jaayega, shaadi hone wali hai uski🤣
Exactly jaise hi Manish will say yes he will be on cloud nine
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
are wo khush ho ke jaayega, shaadi hone wali hai uski🤣
Exactly jaise hi Manish will say yes he will be on cloud nine
this is just the beginning of her pain yaar 🤣Originally posted by: anuandavi
In saare drama me Arohi ko sirf ek hi baat pareshan kar rahi he... Bade Papa shadi k liye maan gaye... 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: anuandavi
Arre abhi to bada drama baaki he.. The Papa Birla... He will come to know.. Phir he will shout.. Akshu akshu akshu....
Wohi tho Akshare ke baad Ek episode will be papa Birla drama
i doubt manish kal bolega wo next episode tak jaayega
She already stabbed the dagger 🗡 into him that night and today she turned it in some more. 🩸
Any guy will think she’s backtracking given her history. Poor Abhi.I hope she comes back stronger tomorrow.
I really want to see her manafying Abhimanyu...
Gals mera wishlist me ek aur added... 1. Abhimanyu ka pipe chadhna.. 2. Abhimanyu hurt he, Akshara manaye ussr....
this is just the beginning of her pain yaar 🤣
And our happiness🤣
tumhara pehla hi poora nai hua tum doosre par aa gayi🤣Originally posted by: anuandavi
I really want to see her manafying Abhimanyu...
Gals mera wishlist me ek aur added... 1. Abhimanyu ka pipe chadhna.. 2. Abhimanyu hurt he, Akshara manaye ussr....
Papa Birla will go ballistic not just on MG but also Akshara - fireworks 💥
she has 10000 wishes but can we blame her?? we are the same 🤣tumhara pehla hi poora nai hua tum doosre par aa gayi🤣
they can never coexist 🤣